Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Levi Leavitt
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 03:00
Luka Chavez Rogue Wave BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-9 Years old / Grey-Yellow / 55.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Celeste Arroyo
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by points - 00:28
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Nicolas Perez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 02:43
Nikki Inglett Rogue Wave Braziluan Jiu Jitsu
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Acabado
Trent Green
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 02:36
Juan Ayala Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Christopher Mcmaster
No team/ association
Won by Walkover
Alexandro Magana Lockjaw BJJ Academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Dominic Fuerte
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 02:46
Ivan Garcia Rogue Wave BJJ
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Acabado
Julian Solorzano
Yuma Top Team
Richard Arellano Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 01:21
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Levi Leavitt
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Mackenzie Amidon Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Ramon Castro
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 03:56
Cristopher Cordova Carlson Gracie Yuma
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Jude Rosales
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 00:37
Jose Fuerte CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Acabado
Richard Arellano
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Chavez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Abigail Abplanalp
Rogue Wave BJJ
Samantha Ruiz Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:19
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Luka Chavez
Rogue Wave BJJ
Levi Leavitt CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Isabella Casillas
10th planet yuma
Addison Alvarez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Kai Holetz
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 03:00
Ivan Garcia Rogue Wave BJJ
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Ramon Castro
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 03:15
Cristopher Cordova Carlson Gracie Yuma
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-17
Acabado
Nahum Mendoza
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Marco Landeros Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 05:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Landon Cussen
Carlson Gracie Yuma
Aida Carballo Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 02:06
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Audrey Pawloski
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Fuerte CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ramon Castro
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Walkover
Cristopher Cordova Carlson Gracie Yuma
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-16
Acabado
Abram Arroyo
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Eli Garcia Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:12
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Mackenzie Amidon
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 02:04
Cody McCollough Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Angel Felix
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points
John Ortega 10th planet yuma
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Jude Rosales
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 00:23
Jose Fuerte CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Acabado
Julian Solorzano
Yuma Top Team
Matthew Chavez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 02:57
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
Isabella Casillas
10th planet yuma
Won by points - 03:00
Abram Arroyo CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Abigail Abplanalp
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Cussen Carlson Gracie Yuma
Youth Gi Divisions / 6-7 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Evianna Pozas
Art Over Fame
Won by points - 03:00
Izabelle Hiczewski Rogue Wave BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Samantha Ruiz
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
Aida Carballo Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-17
Acabado
Addison Alvarez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Eli Garcia Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Richard Arellano
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Walkover
Matthew Chavez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Nydia Villa
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Francisco Alvarez Carlson Gracie Yuma