Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Lena Hayes
City of Champions
Jude Rosales CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 01:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Acabado
Auri Trejo
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Dane Baldwin Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Seth Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 02:01
Aundrea Willis Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Acabado
Levi Leavitt
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Liam Almaraz Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 52 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Khaleesi Moreno
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Andrew Macias Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Donny Seyfferth
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nickolas Mannello Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Acabado
Jesus Ortiz
Art Over Fame
Won by Submission - 01:35
Vincenzo Picchione Global Fighting Legion
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Acabado
Maya Anne Holper
The Stronghold
Santiago Guillent Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 00:41
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Brandon McCue
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Carlos Hernandez-Meza 10th Planet Freaks Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Acabado
TROY CHEESBROUGH
San Diego Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
Elihah Lee-Fields Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Acabado
Gabriella Nichole Pritchett
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abigail Morones Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:41
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Michael Santiago
Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Won by Walkover
Riley Addison
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
David Acevedo
10th planet yuma
Allan Delos Reyes 10th Planet Freaks Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Acabado
Autumn Kellum
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Wisniewski Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-17
Acabado
Dominic Cortez
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Majdoline Zaher Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Acabado
JULIUS MONES
Gracie Humaita South bay
Dane Baldwin Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Corban Jones
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Santana North County MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-13
Acabado
Lorenzo Ledesma
Art of Eight Training & Fitness Center
Won by Submission
Enrique Montalvo One Legacy Training Center
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-14
Acabado
Eduardo Esquivel
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Won by Submission
Keegan Navarro 10th planet yuma
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Acabado
Carlos Hernandez-Meza
10th Planet Freaks
Michael Santiago Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale Won by Submission - 01:58
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-16
Acabado
Enrique Montalvo
One Legacy Training Center
Won by Submission
Keegan Navarro 10th planet yuma
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-15
Acabado
Lorenzo Ledesma
Art of Eight Training & Fitness Center
Won by Submission
Eduardo Esquivel Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-17
Acabado
Enrique Montalvo
One Legacy Training Center
Eduardo Esquivel Team Ironman Ultimate Training Won by Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Tiberius Fard
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Maddox Hsu Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-18
Acabado
Lorenzo Ledesma
Art of Eight Training & Fitness Center
Won by Submission
Eduardo Esquivel Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Acabado
Allan Delos Reyes
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 04:00
Simon Nguyen Steel MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Acabado
Derek Mcgee
Uncle Robs Wrestlin’ Garage
Adrian Romo Alliance San Diego Won by Submission - 01:31
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Acabado
Tanner Toups
Won by points - 03:00
Karizzma Castillo-Rubio
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Brody Jarrell
Alliance Eastlake
Won by points - 03:00
Donny Seyfferth Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Acabado
Forest Dull
MJ Pineda Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Gavan Potter-Deline
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Klaira La Chusa Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Silas Cota
University of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Vincenzo Picchione Global Fighting Legion