Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Acabado
Leilani Jimenez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Milo Corrie The Boxing Club Won by Submission - 03:01
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-29
Acabado
Steven Perez
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Addison Alvarez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 00:28
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Acabado
Aida Carballo
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Paloma Devers Gracie Humaita Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185 & 195 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Acabado
Anthony Ristow
North County MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Thornbury Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Acabado
Cassian Corrie
The Boxing Club
Ron Pizarro Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:03
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Acabado
Rook Roman
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:30
Luke Cardona Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Acabado
Abram Montoya
Checkmat
Victoria Espinoza Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-34
Acabado
Elias Elizondo
Art Over Fame
Won by Submission - 02:16
Chaz Leonard Jr. Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Acabado
Aundrea Willis
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Karmyn Lopez GLOBAL FIGHT Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Acabado
Manuel Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Arabella Rascon Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-31
Acabado
Marco Landeros
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Charles Baird Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 04:24
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Acabado
Trent Edwards
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Cain Sanchez 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Acabado
Haylie Perez
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:16
Caleb Leon CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Acabado
Stanley Vishnevskiy
Academy of combat arts
Won by points - 03:00
TROY CHEESBROUGH San Diego Fight Club
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Acabado
Elijah Santana
North County MMA
Milo Corrie The Boxing Club Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Luke Wyborney
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:51
Bradly Guachino Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Acabado
Alejandro Ramirez
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Won by points - 03:00
Grace Messner HONU BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Acabado
Salvador Rodriguez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Grant Richard Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by points
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Acabado
Mateo Espinoza-Mawhinney
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 00:35
Aaron Rascon Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Acabado
Christina Flores
University of Jiu Jitsu
Lariah Gill Gracie Humaita Reno Won by Submission - 02:37
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185 & 195 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Acabado
William Hackett
Victory MMA
Steven Thornbury Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA Won by Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Acabado
Cash Andrade
Won by Submission - 00:56
Cassian Corrie The Boxing Club
Kids Absolute Gi (Open Weight) / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
7-34
Acabado
Bryce Melville
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Lucas Rose Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 00:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Acabado
Victoria Espinoza
Won by Submission - 01:15
Aida Carballo Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Acabado
Ryder Cavazos
Fight Lab
Mykoda Hummel 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Acabado
Konner Knifong
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Leilani Jimenez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Acabado
Stanley Vishnevskiy
Academy of combat arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jesua Serrano Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Acabado
Karmyn Lopez
GLOBAL FIGHT
Luke Wyborney 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by Submission - 01:49
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Acabado
Alison Thai
Strength & Honor MMA
Daniela Ramirez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-32
Acabado
Eddie Banuelos
Fight Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Charles Baird Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Acabado
Haylie Perez
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Alejandro Ramirez Gracie Barra San Ysidro
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Acabado
Joshua Balavram
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by points - 00:24
Troy Rerucha Carlson Gracie Wine Country