Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Acabado
Jorge Piceno
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Abimael Chavarria Art Over Fame Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Acabado
Dylan Backer
Fight Syndicate MMA
Dan Risley 29 Palms BJJ Club Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Acabado
Adam Wilson
Burke Jiu Jitsu
Mike Austin Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 05:00
Gi--Women's Absolute Division / Adult Gi Blue Belt Absolute
(Day 1)
5-69
Acabado
Alegria Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 03:58
Rianna Tate Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Acabado
Isaiah Torres
Break Cycle Warriors
Won by points - 05:00
Omar Ruiz Carlos Albertos MMA and Fitness Center
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-69
Acabado
Michael Laielli
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jon Blood Dedicated jiu jitsu Won by Decision
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Acabado
Robert Feliciano
Crown Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Unknown User Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-89
Acabado
Edwin Cortez
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Jerome David Primal Training Center Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Acabado
Jeremy Redfern
Break Cycle Warriors
Won by Submission - 03:14
Abimael Chavarria Art Over Fame
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-64
Acabado
Daniel Chaidez
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 03:06
Isaiah Torres Break Cycle Warriors
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
Acabado
Wyatt Ayars
ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Won by Submission - 00:41
Anthony Garcia Dedicated jiu jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
Acabado
Jason Foyer
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Cody Strickland Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Acabado
Turk Escalada
Triton Fight Center
Won by Submission - 01:08
Robert Feliciano Crown Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Acabado
Mike Austin
Checkmat Murrieta
Danny Mejia Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Acabado
Michael Resendez
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by Decision
Christopher Jennen Fight sports club
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-64
Acabado
Gina McManama
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Rianna Tate Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
Acabado
Michael Luquin
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Sean Tonthat Primal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
2-65
Acabado
Cristina Gomez-Perez
Crown Jiu Jitsu
Angelina Torres Alliance San Diego Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
Acabado
Zachary Osterhoudt
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:13
Abisai Penuelas Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Acabado
Kevin Shue
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Brandon Jones Primal Training Center Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 120 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-83
Acabado
Jasmine Veloz
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
April Godinez Storm MMA & Training Center Won by points - 03:41
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-90
Acabado
Johnnie Scott
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Edwin Cortez Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
Acabado
Terry Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Decision
Kayvan Hosseini Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Acabado
Phillip Smith
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Resendez Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-91
Acabado
Jerome David
Primal Training Center
Won by Walkover
Edwin Cortez Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 120 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-84
Acabado
Mallory Chapman
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:33
April Godinez Storm MMA & Training Center
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
Acabado
Evan Smith
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Jones Primal Training Center
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
9-63
Acabado
Rianna Tate
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rachel Robinson ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE Won by Submission - 05:39
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
Acabado
Torrance Smith
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:46
Sean Tonthat Primal Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
2-68
Acabado
Cristina Gomez-Perez
Crown Jiu Jitsu
Angelina Torres Alliance San Diego Won by points - 03:31
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-76
Acabado
Anthony Garcia
Dedicated jiu jitsu
Zachary Osterhoudt Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
9-64
Acabado
Allison Garcia
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Rianna Tate Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:05