Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Jesse Santiago
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Perkov Satori no Michi dojo Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Roman Figueroa
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alonzo Castaño Thrive Jiu-jitsu and Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Rex "The Reaper" Bencivenga
Kola Ajose BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Daniel Sopapunta Peninsula Self Defense
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Relyne Cass
Fight Lab
Rory Heckerman Thrive BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Christopher Quistian
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Aaron Bredenberg Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Jesse Santiago
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Perkov Satori no Michi dojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Sayuri King
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Daniial Takhirov Satori no Michi dojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Roman Figueroa
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alonzo Castaño Thrive Jiu-jitsu and Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Jose C. Guzman
10th Planet Sacramento
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:46
Tyler Wahl ODINS HALLS BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Roman Cabaccang
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Rex "The Reaper" Bencivenga Kola Ajose BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Relyne Cass
Fight Lab
Rory Heckerman Thrive BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Jose C. Guzman
10th Planet Sacramento
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Team Alpha BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Lucas Dempsey
Charles Gracie Richmond District, SF
Christopher Quistian Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Kaleb Mayora
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jose D. Guzman 10th Planet Sacramento
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey/ 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Layla Opinion
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Paige Que GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Nathan Reyes
Lincoln Jiujitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Kaleb Bagonoc OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old/ Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Stephen Grey Dacasin
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Nolan Larot GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey/ 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Violet McGee
Knoxx Gym
Layla Opinion AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Daniel Sopapunta
Peninsula Self Defense
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Jose C. Guzman 10th Planet Sacramento
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old/ Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Ellie Opinion
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Nolan Larot GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Augustine Munoz
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Kaleb Mayora AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Parker Louis
Thrive Jiu-jitsu and Martial Arts
Anthony Acevedo UFC FIT Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Aaron Bredenberg
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Sayuri King OPEN MAT ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Tyler Wahl
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Roman Cabaccang AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Nathan Reyes
Lincoln Jiujitsu Academy
Anthony Acevedo UFC FIT Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Gabe Kirrane
The Cave Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Andrew Cortinas Cordero BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey/ 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Paige Que
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Violet McGee Knoxx Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Daniial Takhirov
Satori no Michi dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Christopher Quistian Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Kaleb Bagonoc
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Parker Louis Thrive Jiu-jitsu and Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Rex "The Reaper" Bencivenga
Kola Ajose BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Team Alpha BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old/ Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
Stephen Grey Dacasin
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Nolan Larot GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey/ 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Layla Opinion
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Violet McGee Knoxx Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46