Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
Afgelopen
Brandon Morris
Villanueva grappling arts
Jordan Salvary Hybrid Academy HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Afgelopen
Estevan Hernandez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Keonekealoha Fatiaki South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Afgelopen
James Sadach
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sion Baltierra South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-78
Afgelopen
Jose Guadalupe
Hybrid Academy HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nicholas Smith Villanueva grappling arts
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
Afgelopen
Jared Vanderaa
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Carlos Ramires 10th Planet Riverside
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 11-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 87.1- 97 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Afgelopen
Dominic Contreras
Riverside Submission
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Raymond Contreras Riverside Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Afgelopen
Tristan Uribe
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sophia Lorenzo Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Purple / 160 & 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Afgelopen
Joby OBrien
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Xavier Savage Carlson Gracie Menifee
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Afgelopen
Christopher Ortiz
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Odao Lovanh Gracie Barra Riverside
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-74
Afgelopen
Gavin Major
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Jorge Moreno Fight Syndicate MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
7-60
Afgelopen
Jared Vanderaa
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Carlos Ramires 10th Planet Riverside
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 11-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 87.1- 97 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Afgelopen
Anthony Noah Zambrano
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Christopher “CJ” Medina CFS JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
Afgelopen
PAUL BAIN
Fight Lab
Joshua Zoller HONU BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-73
Afgelopen
Hazel Humphrey
Villanueva grappling arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
David Kramer 10th planet oceanside
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Afgelopen
Stacie Salgado
CFS JIU JITSU
Elijah Goku Viruete 10th Planet Riverside Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Afgelopen
Fidel Hernandez
Hybrid Academy HQ
Estevan Hernandez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-75
Afgelopen
Joey Breslin
Legion AJJ
Sam Noyola Hybrid Academy HQ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:22
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
Afgelopen
Rodolfo Carbonell
UFC Gym. Mission Valley
Adrian Quezada Gracie Barra Corona Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-56
Afgelopen
Mark Bergenholtz
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bien Chris The ARENA / Baret Submission
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Afgelopen
Nathaniel Bissonnette
Hybrid Academy HQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:24
Brandon Morris Villanueva grappling arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Afgelopen
Fernanda Cosio
HONU BJJ
Tristan Uribe South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-15 Years old / Female / Yellow-Orange / 140.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Afgelopen
Taylynn Armstrong
The Lab Bjj
Maiya Bradley Carlson Gracie Temecula Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Afgelopen
Blake Orduno
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Keonekealoha Fatiaki South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
Afgelopen
Hector Saldana
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Raymond Trejo Carlson Gracie Riverside
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Afgelopen
Joshua Ruse
Villanueva grappling arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:34
Joshua Zoller HONU BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-75
Afgelopen
Jude Whitmarsh
10th Planet Murrieta
Hazel Humphrey Villanueva grappling arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-64
Afgelopen
Matthew George
10th Planet Freaks
Joel Petler South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Purple / 160 & 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Joby OBrien
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Xavier Savage Carlson Gracie Menifee
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
Afgelopen
Andres Renteria
Hybrid Academy HQ
Mark Bergenholtz Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1&2 / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-66
Afgelopen
Tim Cantrell
Fight Lab
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
William Chain 10th Planet San Diego
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-76
Afgelopen
Joey Breslin
Legion AJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:45
Sam Noyola Hybrid Academy HQ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Afgelopen
Karen Avetisyan
Legacy Glendale
Roberto Jimenez South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00