Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Afgelopen
Chad McClour
Elite Team International
Carlos Villegas Elite Team International Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Afgelopen
Diego Moreno
Halo jiujitsu
Cristhian Ibanez Elite Team International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Female / (Advanced) / 110.1- 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Hazel Vallejo
Elite Team International
Gewonnen via Walkover
Vanessa Alvarado Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Afgelopen
Jazmine Reyna-Lopez
Halo jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Adam Esqueda Elite Team International
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Tristen Scott
Elite Team International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Scarlett Gonzales Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
24
Afgelopen
Bella Reyes
Forest Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:09
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-26
Afgelopen
Gage Gaston
Pacific Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Josiah Mayorga Elite Team International
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Afgelopen
Logan Alves
Elite Team International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Timurlane Busygin Satori no Michi dojo
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Liam Hernandez
Pacific Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lilly Serrano Halo jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Jaidyn Martinez
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Mason Hatfield House of Moons
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Evan Aguilar
7th Generation BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Matt Garcia Halo jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
25
Afgelopen
Mikaela Jepson
Jace Mark Elite Team International Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Afgelopen
Nazary Perkov
Satori no Michi dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Joe Acosta Manriques Academy
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Afgelopen
Jorge Castillo
Pacific Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Phoenix Abeldaño Halo jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Diego Reyes
Elite Team International
Liem Howard Elite Team International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Afgelopen
Marley Toledo
Halo jiujitsu
Phoenix Geiger Halo jiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Alexis Mariscal
House of Moons
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Declan Silbernagel Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Hayk Sheklanian
Pacific Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Brazil Nino ROOTS BJJ
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Afgelopen
Mikayla Moroyoqui
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Vincent Sillas Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Jordan Bryant
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Jesse Vazquez Pacific Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
26
Afgelopen
Forest Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Daniel Serrano Halo jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-25
Afgelopen
Kaiu Van Natta
Elite Team International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Valentine Kauth
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Afgelopen
Hendrix Escoto
Halo jiujitsu
Carlos Villegas Elite Team International Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
27
Afgelopen
Ender Kauth
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Emily Gonzales
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Brock White
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Ryker Marquez Marco Nascimento bjj Gewonnen op Beslissing - 00:17
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Afgelopen
Oleg Mullaev
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Evan Aguilar 7th Generation BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Sofia Theile
Pacific Martial Arts
Adrina Flores Halo jiujitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Afgelopen
Olivia Mariscal
House of Moons
Joe Acosta Manriques Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Averie Avalos
New Wave MMA
Adam Esqueda Elite Team International Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Eduardo Calderon
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mohammed Mobashir Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Jaidyn Martinez
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Elijah Furton House of Moons
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Afgelopen
Ryker Marquez
Marco Nascimento bjj
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 00:33
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team International