Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Liam Smith
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Nicholas Cerda North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
Afgelopen
Bryan Barnard
Baret Submissions
Forest Vanacey 10th Planet Freaks Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Duane Mallory
Global Fighting Legion
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:55
Rylee Pascuzzi Alliance San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Afgelopen
Kalana Bocaya
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Nolan Distler Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow/Orange / 70.1- 79 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Kenneth Vargas
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Mikey Gans 4oz Fight Club
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Afgelopen
Mishaylah Miriam Rhodes
10th Planet Freaks
Tina Pettigrew Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow/Orange / 70.1- 79 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Omar Rodríguez
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gabriel Vargas Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Afgelopen
Diego Brito
San Diego Fight Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Evan Smith Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Enzo Goy
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Elias Zaher Strength & Honor MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 02:10
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Angelina Grijalva
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ethan Le Comte Gracie Barra San Ysidro
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Afgelopen
Sean Tho
City of Champions
Ezekiel Cruz Ocean Beach Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 95.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Daniel Villarruel
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Sofia Lerma Drysdale/Zenith Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Afgelopen
Aidan Witt
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Keahi Mccay Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Ruben Morales
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Aiden Ahumada Nunez Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 140.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Afgelopen
Joshua Balavram
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Milad Ghaemi Milad Faraz Ghaemi
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 54.1 - 64 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Vivan Wagh
One Legacy Training Center
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nolan Distler Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Afgelopen
Alvaro Godoy
10th Planet Freaks
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Miguel Pizano Regalado Drysdale/Zenith
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow/Orange / 70.1- 79 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Kenneth Vargas
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Omar Rodríguez Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Afgelopen
Isayah Luna
University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Flores Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Afgelopen
Layne Fecteau
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Leilani Jimenez Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 95.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Jayden Ruiz
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Daniel Villarruel Alpine Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Afgelopen
Angelina Grijalva
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
James Fournier Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Afgelopen
Cristian Mora
10th Planet San Diego
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Kevin Vasquez Indio Judo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow/Orange / 70.1- 79 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Mikey Gans
4oz Fight Club
Gabriel Vargas Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Afgelopen
Ethan Le Comte
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Ruben Morales Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
Afgelopen
Alvaro Godoy
10th Planet Freaks
Benjamin Drake 10th planet yuma Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Afgelopen
Ricky Duggan
Steel MMA
Lovonne Castillo-Rubio I.V. CATCH WRESTLING Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Yellow / 84.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Afgelopen
Lillian Kohler
San Diego Fight Club
Miguel Mendoza Drysdale/Zenith Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 140.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Afgelopen
Joshua Balavram
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Unknown User COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Afgelopen
Samuel Padilla
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sonny Boy Barnes Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Afgelopen
Angelina Grijalva
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aiden Ahumada Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Afgelopen
Victor Flores
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jessica Mexia Apex BJJ Bonita