Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Afgelopen
Blake Miller
Decoded BJJ
Leviathan Morales Team Ironman Ultimate Training Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-45
Afgelopen
Jarod Miller
Optimus Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Amory Benavente RADA Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
Marcella Varela
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Berlyn Davis Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente) Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-50
Afgelopen
Thanh Ton
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Mac Ruedas Carlson Gracie Irvine Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White & Grey / 79.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Afgelopen
Nathan Melchor
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Julien Rothe Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Afgelopen
Kylie Lopez
Strength & Honor MMA
Isabelle Sadowski CFS JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Afgelopen
Ethan Acker
Carlson Gracie OC
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alfonso Sandoval All American Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Afgelopen
BENNETT MARTINEZ
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Isaiah Benavente Carlson Gracie Wine Country Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White & Grey / 79.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Afgelopen
Tiffany Bell
Strength & Honor MMA
Noah Gonzalez Team Ironman Ultimate Training Gewonnen via Punten - 01:29
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Female / Mixed Belt / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Afgelopen
Melanie Charriere
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Cambria Carrillo Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Blue / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Afgelopen
Andrew Lopez
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Eric Gutierrez Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Berlyn Davis
Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente)
Jayden Ho Gracie Barra San Clemente Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Afgelopen
Madox Cano
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Nikolai Salinas 10th Planet Riverside Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-47
Afgelopen
Alberto Dominguez
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez East West MMA So Cal Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:07
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White & Grey / 79.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Afgelopen
Nathan Melchor
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Braxton Chung All American Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Afgelopen
Unknown User
10th Planet Monster Squad
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Christian Maki Carlson Gracie OC
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Afgelopen
Leviathan Morales
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Isabelle Sadowski CFS JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Wesley Pae
Brea jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Mac Ruedas Carlson Gracie Irvine
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White & Grey / 79.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
Afgelopen
Noah Gonzalez
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Julien Rothe Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Afgelopen
Isaiah Benavente
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Marcella Varela Carlson Gracie Irvine
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-46
Afgelopen
Jarod Miller
Optimus Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Moran Team Vu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-52
Afgelopen
Armando Duffy
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Thanh Ton Excel Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Afgelopen
Blake Miller
Decoded BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kylie Lopez Strength & Honor MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
Afgelopen
Cael Marcotte
Alliance Eastlake
Liam Rojas Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 110.1- 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Zachary Reeves
Team Kihon MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Mark Cooper Jr. Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Blue / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Afgelopen
Andrew Lopez
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Eric Gutierrez Excel Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Afgelopen
Ethan Acker
Carlson Gracie OC
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
SEAN KIMBREL CFS JIU JITSU
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-57
Afgelopen
Alexander Harris
10th Planet Freaks
Regan Cass Fight Lab Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Afgelopen
Madox Cano
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Nikolai Salinas 10th Planet Riverside Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-48
Afgelopen
Amory Benavente
RADA Jiu Jitsu
Alberto Dominguez Carlson Gracie Irvine Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
Afgelopen
Liam Rojas
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Uriah Warrior Esquer Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 110.1- 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Noah Darden
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Gewonnen via Walkover
Zachary Reeves Team Kihon MMA