Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Bonnie'lee Mathews
Willamina
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
ILA Roberts Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 75.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Annabelle Bennett
Willamina
Everett Feucht Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Angel Hanson
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Samyll Gannon Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 120.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Anuhea Napoleon-Riggs
Willamina
Kruz Sells Team 1on1 Klamath Falls Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 75.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Annabelle Bennett
Willamina
Liam Nguyen FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Emery Spahr
Checkmat Portland
Alexa Inzunza GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Bonnie'lee Mathews
Willamina
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
ILA Roberts Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Angel Hanson
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Samyll Gannon Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 120.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Anuhea Napoleon-Riggs
Willamina
Chad Spahr Jr Checkmat Portland Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-7 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Carson Abatie
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Oliver Jensen Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Caleb Sinsel
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Adam Nguyen Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Emery Spahr
Checkmat Portland
Alexa Inzunza GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 75.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Liam Nguyen
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Everett Feucht Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Justin Leonard
Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Julien Whitsett Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-7 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Carson Abatie
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Grady Sidelinger ATTPDX/FSBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Caleb Sinsel
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Adam Nguyen Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Justin Leonard
Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Julien Whitsett Marcelo Alonso BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 120.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Chad Spahr Jr
Checkmat Portland
Kruz Sells Team 1on1 Klamath Falls Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 95.1 - 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Joseph Argeris
Alliance WA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Jeronimo Carrillo Torres ATTPDX/FSBJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Garrett Patterson
The Base Vancouver
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:35
Jaycob Izsó Alive MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
Holley Sexton
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Kingsley Erwin Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-7 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Oliver Jensen
Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Grady Sidelinger ATTPDX/FSBJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Mason Andrus
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jackson Beckley Enso Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Mixed Level / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Shyla Sells
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Lillah Lopez Willamina
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-9 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Wesley Schultz
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:12
Landon Monaghan Emerge Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 95.1 - 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Joseph Argeris
Alliance WA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Anthony Boyd Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Holley Sexton
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Kingsley Erwin Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Mixed Level / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Shyla Sells
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Zoe Espinoza Caio Terra Association
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Garrett Patterson
The Base Vancouver
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Ben Berry Impact Jiu Jitsu Mt. Hood
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Mason Andrus
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:22
Jackson Beckley Enso Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 95.1 - 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Anthony Boyd
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jeronimo Carrillo Torres ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-9 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Wesley Schultz
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Raylan Harrison Team Quest Portland