Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Joaquin Torres
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hudson Agee Refuge BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White- Yellow / 120.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Eamon Heneghan
One Love Grappling Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Dax Sessink Gracie Barra East Mesa
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Afgelopen
Aubrey Parker
Double Five Arizona
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Madison Ward Carlson Gracie Gilbert
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 175.1 - 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Afgelopen
Oscar De Los Santos
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jordan Fernandez Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Male / White / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Afgelopen
Allen Willis
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Vincent Schneider Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Gabriel Wachtel
Chute Boxe Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Dejaren Stewart Team Zenith
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
Vince Ochoa
Yuma Top Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Hudson Agee Refuge BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White- Yellow / 120.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Afgelopen
Eamon Heneghan
One Love Grappling Arts
Dax Sessink Gracie Barra East Mesa Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 175.1 - 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Afgelopen
Bladimir Mendoza
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jordan Fernandez Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Afgelopen
Gabriel Wachtel
Chute Boxe Academy
Dejaren Stewart Team Zenith Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Afgelopen
Reagan Gunter
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Nalani Gutierrez The Eyrie BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Evan Brown
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Joaquin Torres Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 175.1 - 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Afgelopen
Oscar De Los Santos
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Bladimir Mendoza Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White- Yellow / 120.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Afgelopen
Eamon Heneghan
One Love Grappling Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Dax Sessink Gracie Barra East Mesa
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
Vince Ochoa
Yuma Top Team
Dylan Harer Gracie Barra Avondale Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult Gi Blue Belt Absolute
(Day 1)
3-45
Afgelopen
Cole Kurian
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:12
Kevin Kayser Soul Fighters Peoria
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Afgelopen
Aubrey Parker
Double Five Arizona
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Madison Ward Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Reagan Gunter
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Nalani Gutierrez The Eyrie BJJ
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Afgelopen
Letty Vazquez
UKF Gym
Larissa Runyan 10th Planet Tucson Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 110 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-52
Afgelopen
Juliana Willis
Maracaba BJJ
Mia Pietryka Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Kohen Mate
BlueStarr Grappling
Mia Rios Gracie Barra East Mesa Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult Gi Blue Belt Absolute
(Day 1)
3-46
Afgelopen
Cole Kurian
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Gabriel Wachtel Chute Boxe Academy
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Afgelopen
Letty Vazquez
UKF Gym
Larissa Runyan 10th Planet Tucson Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:22
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Afgelopen
Kohen Mate
BlueStarr Grappling
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Scarlette Agee Refuge BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 110 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-53
Afgelopen
Juliana Willis
Maracaba BJJ
Mia Pietryka Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Afgelopen
Evan Martinez
BlueStarr Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Ethan Summers Chandler MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Afgelopen
Scarlette Agee
Refuge BJJ
Mia Rios Gracie Barra East Mesa Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Afgelopen
Edwin Gutierrez
Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Zach Ray Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:37
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-54
Afgelopen
David Rivas
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Luke Young Chute Boxe Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Milo Hernandez
BlueStarr Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
ETHAN LONGORIA Gracie Barra East Mesa
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Afgelopen
Roman Zakar
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Traynor Fierge Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-55
Afgelopen
David Rivas
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Luke Young Chute Boxe Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00