Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
완료됨
Ethan Coffia
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:52
Genesis Valdez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
Luke Baird
Dethrone MMA West
Won by points - 04:00
Raymond Rodriguez Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
완료됨
Yarel Hunt
Elite Team Visalia
Won by points - 03:00
Bernadette Ruiz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
완료됨
Victor Zamora
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Unknown User Modesto Power Won by points - 04:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
완료됨
Saidee Zuniga
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Pajo Modesto Power
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
완료됨
Yvette Castro
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jaimee Ellison Modesto Power
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
완료됨
Casey Navin
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points
Isaiah Solis Halo jiujitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
완료됨
Gavin Lomeli
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:01
Omer Lozano Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
완료됨
Alia Tamez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Genesis Valdez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
완료됨
Devin Fiorentino
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
완료됨
Mason Paulo
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 04:00
Jaris Villagrana Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
완료됨
Ethan Coffia
Elite Team Visalia
Genesis Valdez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
완료됨
Jacklynn Austin
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ana Rios Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
완료됨
Adonis Bravo
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:14
Robert Holguin Pacific Martial Arts
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
완료됨
Gavin Lomeli
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:10
Mason Paulo Elite Team Lemoore
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145 & 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
완료됨
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Won by Submission - 01:51
Jose Avalos Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
완료됨
Casey Navin
Pacific Martial Arts
Michael San Nicolas Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 03:49
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165 & 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
완료됨
Anthony Parham
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by Submission - 05:00
Rick Hamilton
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
완료됨
Peyton Leiser
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jaimee Ellison Modesto Power
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
완료됨
Omer Lozano
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Jaris Villagrana Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:53
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
완료됨
Joseph Plasencia
Halo jiujitsu
Joe Hill Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
완료됨
Eduardo Calderon
Modesto Power
Won by Submission - 03:12
Chet Nuon Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165 & 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
완료됨
Ricardo Campos
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Armando Jr. Pantoja Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-57
완료됨
Servando Canales
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:14
Jeff Juangco Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
완료됨
William Hendrickson
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 05:00
Estevan Gonzalez Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey - Yellow / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
완료됨
Celeste Bustos
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Molly Driscoll Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
완료됨
Wilton Zigler
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by Submission - 04:12
Ivan Paz Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165 & 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
완료됨
Anthony Parham
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Carrasco 10th Planet Walnut Creek
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
완료됨
Jacklynn Austin
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Yvette Castro Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:54
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 145.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
완료됨
Juan E. Carabez
Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Won by Submission - 03:51
Isaac Mendoza Elite Team Visalia
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
완료됨
Tyler Zeigler
Elite Team Visalia
Josh Kershner Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
완료됨
Joe Hill
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Vincent Sanchez Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00