Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Kayleb Chao
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:53
Emma Leonard Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Lily Hopkins
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by points - 03:00
April Olivan Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-32
완료됨
Nathan Reyes
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 00:28
Unknown User Sensei Studio Headquarters
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 135.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
완료됨
Anthony Cardona Jr
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Cal Gartner Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 88 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Isaiah Narag
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Cruz Reiner Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
완료됨
Andrew Ollis
Renzo Gracie Reno
Nick Cadena Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 160.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
완료됨
Emilio Schoorl
Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Scott Harvey Strike Hold
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
완료됨
Kylie Dees
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Nattanan Wongraat Americana BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
James Norton
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Ochoa Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:06
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
완료됨
Kaylanah Saechao
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roksolana Busygin Satori no Michi dojo Won by Decision - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
완료됨
Mitchell Wallen
Americana BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:23
Christopher Geer Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult-Masters / Beginner & Intermediate / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
6-27
완료됨
Liliana Cueva
Renzo Gracie Reno
Alicia Degmetich Nexus Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Zane Comer
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by points - 03:00
April Olivan Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White / 150.1- 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
완료됨
Nathan Urbani
Gracie Allegiance
Won by points - 04:00
Evan Robbins Gracie Allegiance
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
완료됨
Kyril Borea
UFC Gym Sacramento
Dustin Sparks Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Yellow / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
완료됨
Payton Deyo
House of Moons
Rianna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 03:03
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
완료됨
Gabe Atwood
Sonora MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Victor De Los Santos Americana BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
완료됨
Robert Rios
Team Alpha BJJ
Max Tsutsui Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
완료됨
Ren Dinwiddie
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Ella Van Conett Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
완료됨
Kylie Dees
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Nattanan Wongraat Americana BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
완료됨
James Norton
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Ochoa Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:45
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
완료됨
Abraham Elliott
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
George Guzman III Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
완료됨
Lily Hopkins
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by Walkover
Zane Comer Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
완료됨
Kaylanah Saechao
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Roksolana Busygin Satori no Michi dojo
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
완료됨
Logan Stone
Strike Hold
Won by points - 04:00
Dustin Sparks Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 88 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Isaiah Narag
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Cruz Reiner Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White / 150.1- 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Carter Schmid
Americana BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Nathan Urbani Gracie Allegiance
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
완료됨
KJ Eslick
Nexus Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
John Abe Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
완료됨
Abraham Elliott
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Ella Van Conett Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
완료됨
Mason Morel
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:22
Rich Siemietkowski Nine 16 Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 115.1- 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Malachi Pond
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Andrew Dent SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 02:51
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-30
완료됨
Kevin Tolai
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Mariscal House of Moons Won by points - 05:00