Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Nia Molina
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Cash Homan Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Youth Divisions/ 4-5 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Owen Metz Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 02:02
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Andy Kellner
Elite Team Lemoore
Frankie Diaz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 01:45
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Tristen Scott
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Cavazos Dethrone MMA West
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Lucas Cazares
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Lara Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Jordan Herrera
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Frankie Diaz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 00:18
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Jaylund Deleon
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Melanie Gonzalez Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia Won by Submission - 02:29
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Leeya Cortez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Danyela Lara Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center Won by points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Kaidin DeVoto
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Ziek Tamaz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by points - 03:00
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Noah Rodriguez
Dethrone MMA West
Trajan Cass Fight Lab Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Eli Pajo
Modesto Power
Elijah Carson Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Tess Kellner
Elite Team Lemoore
Leeya Cortez Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Chaka Hernandez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 02:12
Alexander Munoz Camarillo Jiujitsu
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Adriana Ornelas
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 02:54
Jordan Maldonado Camarillo Jiujitsu
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Jacob Yuenger
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Danyela Lara Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Lucas Cazares
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Taelor Stansberry Dethrone MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Nia Molina
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Pajo Modesto Power
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Kayliegh Fernandez
Elite Judo
Won by Submission - 00:32
Fadhl Hussein Dethrone MMA West
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Angelina Lugo Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Ziek Tamaz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Isaac Nicolas Jimenez Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:34
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Cash Homan
Elite Team Lemoore
Elijah Carson Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Kaidin DeVoto
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:45
Lucas Cazares Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Adriana Ornelas
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Jordan Maldonado Camarillo Jiujitsu
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Devin De La Cruz
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Kayliegh Fernandez Elite Judo Won by Submission - 01:24
Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Isaiah "Zay" Riojas
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Jesse Herrera Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Angel Lara
Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Ziek Tamaz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 02:46
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Noah Rodriguez
Dethrone MMA West
Devin De La Cruz Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia Won by points - 01:41
Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
완료됨
Kiran Weber
Elite Team Lemoore
Aubrey Gonzalez TRUJITSU / Bakersfield Won by points - 03:00
Youth Divisions 4-12 Years old / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Alia Tamez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Luke Costa Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 02:45
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Ziek Tamaz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 01:18
Kaidin DeVoto Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Youth Divisions 4-12 Years old / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Devin Gutierrez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 01:46
Ezekiel Bayardo Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Divisions/ 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Fadhl Hussein
Dethrone MMA West
Angelina Lugo Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00