Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-9
완료됨
Bailey Nicolas
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Nash Smith Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
완료됨
Myles Khuu
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Finnley Showaker MatTime® Won by Walkover
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
완료됨
Jackson Phillips
MatTime®
Won by Submission - 00:59
Maya Contreras Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Mason Mendenhall
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Tristan Ogao Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Won by Submission - 01:05
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
완료됨
Alyssa Farley
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Vitaliia Kobeleva Satori no Michi dojo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
David Mchedlidze
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Nazary Perkov Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-5
완료됨
Kingston Earleywine
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 03:00
Hudson Mendez Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-12
완료됨
Aliyah Arriaga
Cordero BJJ
Ilia Sokovets Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
완료됨
Mateo Medina
MatTime®
Abigail Joy Lao Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 02:38
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Mason Reyes
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Arriaga Cordero BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Jaidyn Martinez
Americana BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Sawyer Hage Beda BJJ
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
7-7
완료됨
Leah Brinkman
Kaiju Bros JJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Maleah Passenheim The Warriors Forge
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-10
완료됨
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points
Nash Smith Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Tony Lucchesi
Sonora MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Maya Contreras Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Tristan Ogao
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Won by Submission - 01:26
Skyla Pyfer FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-13
완료됨
Marcus Chocoteco
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:10
Aliyah Arriaga Cordero BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Vaughn Hage
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Laine Sockolov Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 73.1 - 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Thomas Tryon
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Won by Submission - 00:58
Wyatt Ahlers MatTime®
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Julian Castro
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Finnley Showaker MatTime® Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jackson Phillips
MatTime®
Won by Walkover
Tony Lucchesi Sonora MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
완료됨
George Guzman III
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gage Anderson Americana BJJ Won by Walkover
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
완료됨
Wayne King
(No academy)
Won by Submission - 01:19
Brian Abe Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Ronan Lacy
Rice Bros
Zeeba Jeddi Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:23
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
완료됨
Desmond Ivaldi
MatTime®
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Joy Lao Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Alex Contreras
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Boutilier-head Team Alpha BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Lahna Saldano
Americana BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Anderson Americana BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ilia Sokovets
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Walkover
Marcus Chocoteco Cordero BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-9
완료됨
Sebastian Morales
The Warriors Forge
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Solbos SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
7-8
완료됨
Leah Brinkman
Kaiju Bros JJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:01
Maleah Passenheim The Warriors Forge
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Layla Labau
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Maxim Tokar Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 80.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Bo Wallace
Americana BJJ
Jesse Rivera Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Alyssa Farley
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Vitaliia Kobeleva Satori no Michi dojo