Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
완료됨
Ali El-Badry
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 00:54
Nima Nabavian House of Moons
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
E26
완료됨
Eric Pierucci
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Christopher Mau Six Blades Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Jaidyn Martinez
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by Submission - 00:25
Matthew Phong Waza BJJ Elk Grove
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
완료됨
Elijah Mccrumb-Soto
House of Moons
Noah Scott MatTime® Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 85 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-12
완료됨
Mason Cooney
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Sally Morris House of Moons Won by Submission - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
완료됨
Anthony Halcon
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Jakob Fontaine Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 75.1 - 85 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Jaxsen McKercher
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by points - 01:40
Hannah Bellamy Fabio Prado BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Timurlane Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Zaden Viramontes No Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-12
완료됨
Hayk Sheklanian
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:52
Camila Arriaga Ralph Gracie San Francisco
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 56.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Diego Orellana
CIA PAULISTA USA
Logan Abe Infinite Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-7
완료됨
Mavrik Tovar
Dethrone MMA
Olivia Ortega Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-17
완료됨
Nathan Phong
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Josie Walstrom SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-12
완료됨
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Floyd Wright SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
완료됨
Kate Herstam
MatTime®
Won by points - 04:00
Rilee Parker Team Dumdumaya
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
E28
완료됨
Ralph Mosqueda
Jesse Vazquez None Affiliated Won by Submission - 03:49
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-13
완료됨
Liam Hernandez
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:07
Quinn Gonzales Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Ella Van Conett
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Bane Morado Pacific Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
완료됨
Andriy Stasyuk
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 04:00
Hunter Axtell Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Connor Gale
Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Matthew Phong Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Carlos Gonzalez
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Won by points - 03:00
Karley Hague Rice Bros
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Karson Stephens
Dethrone MMA
Samuel Moreno Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-14
완료됨
Hayk Sheklanian
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Cyniiah Vasquez House of Moons
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 88.1- 94 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
완료됨
James Norton
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Ernest Turanskiy Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 56.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Evelyn Mariscal
House of Moons
Ethan Hausmann Infinite Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 85 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-15
완료됨
Michael S Fomin
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Sally Morris House of Moons
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 95.1 - 105 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Cole Bellotti
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
William Gilleland Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Kyra Alexander
UFC Gym Sacramento
Jason Cho Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Chase Cooney
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Zaira Baldomar Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-15
완료됨
Oliver Kane
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Maxim Tokar Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-9
완료됨
Olivia Ortega
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Samuel Moreno Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Aiden Constantineau
Team Dumdumaya
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Baeza Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 56.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Audette Chacon
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Avayla Catalan Infinite Jiu-Jitsu