Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jake Allan
Carlson Gracie OC
Mark Boudreau Carlson Gracie OC Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Cole Pinheiro
Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Puskas UFC Gym Orange Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-31
완료됨
Isaac Alvarez, Jr
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Jose Castellanos 10th Planet Monster Squad Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Yellow / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
McKenna Jackson
Team Kihon MMA
Alexander Testman Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-37
완료됨
Leo Banuelos
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Chasey Alarcon Excel Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-28
완료됨
Alejandro Navarro
Goodland jiujitsu
Daniel Schley Goodland jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
완료됨
Anthony Pena
10th Planet Riverside
Won by Submission - 01:42
William Gauna 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 150 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-27
완료됨
Arun Sharma
CMMA
Won by points - 06:00
Mike Wilson 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-38
완료됨
Joseph Ramirez
Christopher Balistreri Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
완료됨
Brian Puskas
UFC Gym Orange
Won by points - 03:00
Andrea Garcia Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-32
완료됨
Jose Castellanos
10th Planet Monster Squad
Kyle Kolod 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 02:14
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
완료됨
ANDREW IRONHAWK GOMEZ
Alliance Eastlake
Isaiah Prieto CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:22
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-29
완료됨
Julio Becerra
Goodland jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:52
Eric Crankshaw Carlson Gracie Menifee
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
완료됨
Miguel Varela
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Aidan Maldonado Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 95.1 - 103 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
완료됨
Berlyn Davis
Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente)
Won by Submission - 01:42
Lily COHEN DePalma JuJitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 75 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Lariah Gill
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Joaquin Perez Decoded BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Yellow / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
완료됨
Alexander Testman
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Erick Resendiz Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 03:12
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-30
완료됨
Daniel Schley
Goodland jiujitsu
Eddie Banuelos Fight Lab Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8- 9 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
완료됨
STEVEN ANDREW IRONHAWK GOMEZ 3RD
Alliance Eastlake
Won by points - 03:00
Lluvia Lopez Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
완료됨
Zayden Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:58
Matthew Valdez Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
완료됨
Cole Pinheiro
Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Andrea Garcia Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-39
완료됨
Brooklyn Bovard
DePalma JuJitsu
Joseph Ramirez Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
완료됨
Miguel Varela
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Aidan Maldonado Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
완료됨
Isaiah Prieto
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Anabelle Sadowski CFS JIU JITSU
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 150 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-28
완료됨
Jian Naghavi
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Mike Wilson 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 75 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
Lariah Gill
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:15
Joaquin Perez Decoded BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Brian Puskas
UFC Gym Orange
Won by Walkover
Andrea Garcia Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-33
완료됨
Isaac Alvarez, Jr
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Jose Castellanos 10th Planet Monster Squad Won by Submission - 00:44
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
완료됨
Aiyannna Pelen
Decoded BJJ
Zachary Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 01:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Master's/ (Intermediate & Advanced) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
7-35
완료됨
Selina Koloi
Carlson Gracie OC
Jessica Richer Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by Submission - 04:39
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
완료됨
Zayden Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-40
완료됨
Cadance Pippin
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Chasey Alarcon Excel Jiu Jitsu