Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Mason Bato
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Camila Koungoujinov Gracie Humaita Reno Won by points - 03:00
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
완료됨
Savannah Proctor
Nick Diaz Academy
Kaleigh Burrage Mmagold Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Eva Mobley
El dorado hills bjj
Gavin Castrence Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Submission - 02:20
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
완료됨
Jason Sandoval
Alliance BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Kayleb Chao Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Jalen Leal
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 01:45
Elijah Johnson Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-3
완료됨
Kal'El Sanders
Akbari BJJ
Mason Burrell Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Unknown User
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by points - 03:00
Vanessa Morgan SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
완료됨
Matthew Avila
UFC Gym Rocklin
Won by points - 03:00
Shane Eckel Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Bella Rasmussen
Akbari BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Josie Walstrom SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Vanessa Spektorov
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Avan Estrada SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 00:53
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
완료됨
Aaron Anderson
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:20
Vijay Singh UFC Gym Sacramento
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Jacob Gapasin
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 03:00
Brenner Colby SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Jaylee Grant
Akbari BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Robbins Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
완료됨
Andrew Meckley
Mmagold
Anthony Garcia Ares BJJ Roseville Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Lauren Le Bel
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Johnson Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
완료됨
Isaiah Joven
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by Submission - 00:44
Rocky Ortiz Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Kirra Olivas
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Liam Thude Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Jacob Gapasin
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Barnes Ares BJJ Brasil
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-5
완료됨
Matthew Garvin
El dorado hills bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Washburn
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-9
완료됨
Layla McDonald
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Ryan Herman Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:31
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Noble Stephens
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 00:16
Kevin Mundo Akbari BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Phoenix Leyva
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 01:32
Ximena Vazquez SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
완료됨
Krystal Overland
UFC GYM
Savannah Proctor Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 03:58
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Lauren Le Bel
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 03:00
Vanessa Morgan SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
완료됨
Alana Balenbin
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brandon Saetern Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner)/ 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
완료됨
Cayden Mendenhall
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 00:54
Olivia Shim El dorado hills bjj
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Isaiah Joven
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by Submission - 01:42
Dylan Lee Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Avan Estrada
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Sebastian Dytrych Akbari BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Brenner Colby
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by Submission - 00:44
Jordan Barnes Ares BJJ Brasil
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
완료됨
Jelena Hampton
Akbari BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Oksana Ball TEAM ALPHA MALE