Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-64
완료됨
Andrew Nguyen
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Emery Figueroa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:24
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
완료됨
Juliet Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Skylar Azziz Versus Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
완료됨
Hunter Dashiell
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Sebasthyen Arenas SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
완료됨
Justin Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Dewitt Carlson Gracie Escondido
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-66
완료됨
Fernando Garcia
Tacoma Parris Winner-Behring San Diego Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:42
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
완료됨
Roman Dorris
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Christian Buser Dojo Americana Won by points - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
완료됨
Jorge Morales
GFTeam San diego
Ammar Hoque Steel MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
완료됨
Jociah Monteleone
BRASA/99
Uziel Diaz Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
완료됨
Juliet Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Skylar Azziz Versus Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
완료됨
Eric Simmons
City of Champions
Won by Submission - 01:24
Mark Castille Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-67
완료됨
Jacob Enos
GFTeam San diego
Won by Submission - 01:14
Bryan Warren SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
완료됨
Dee Dee Avila
North Coast Jiu Jitsu
Erika Davis SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:03
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
완료됨
Christopher Turchiano
Prism Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Rios Burke Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue & Purple / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-57
완료됨
Brittany Shinmoto
The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate
Mallory Chapman SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:09
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
완료됨
Leena El Haoubi
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Citlali Cedillo SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
완료됨
Juan Valencia
GFTeam San diego
Joseph McMinn Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-55
완료됨
Sergio Renteria
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Juan Carlos Regules Pedro Winner-Behring San Diego Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-68
완료됨
Carrie Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Monica O'Neal Victory MMA
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
완료됨
Benya Salmasi
Dojo Americana
Won by Submission - 02:21
ARATH ACOSTA GFTeam San diego
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
완료됨
Christopher Turchiano
Prism Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Moore City Boxing Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-68
완료됨
Gerardo Fonseca
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Caleb Linden Figueroa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue & Purple / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-58
완료됨
Brittany Shinmoto
The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate
Won by Submission - 03:09
Mallory Chapman SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
완료됨
Chris Kilroy
Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula
Jason Kawaihalau CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
3-69
완료됨
Alex Fryer
Poway Jiu Jitsu
Helen Sirias NCBJJ Won by Submission - 02:16
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
10-44
완료됨
EDDIE MEIXUEIRO
IB MMA MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Craig Smith Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
완료됨
Olivia Watts
South valley jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Maiah Ballew Poway Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-62
완료됨
Juan Bautista
Figueroa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Monte Shehee Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
10-45
완료됨
Kameron Chase
Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 00:42
Eduardo Ortiz Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
완료됨
Zachary Osterhoudt
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:55
Ammar Hoque Steel MMA
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
완료됨
Roman Dorris
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 02:21
Christian Buser Dojo Americana
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
완료됨
Ryder Crofut
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by Submission - 01:03
DAVID MESA II GFTeam San diego
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
완료됨
Michael Resendez
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:42
Angel Delgado The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate