Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-22
완료됨
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by Submission - 02:37
Jack Espinoza Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Dierks Lunde
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Jake Allan Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Luke Wyborney
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Won by points - 01:22
Tiffany Romo CFS JIU JITSU
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
완료됨
Aaron Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 00:57
Johnny Alonzo Valhalla Elite Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Yuudai Rodriguez
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Devlynd Houston Fight Lab
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Brandon Turner
Carlson Gracie OC
Hayden Donahue SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Seth Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Walkover
Jake Allan Carlson Gracie OC
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
완료됨
Adrian Mora
Strength & Honor MMA
Kevin Hernandez Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
완료됨
Itzel Padilla
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Lexa Touri Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-23
완료됨
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Espinoza Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Joelle Simard
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Sarah Stevens 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Camila Duran
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Marcella Varela Carlson Gracie Irvine Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Jose Chieua
Carlson Gracie OC
Ean Sinz Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sonnet Finnern Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
완료됨
Tyler VanPelt
Andrew Day 10th Planet Corona Won by Submission - 02:43
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
완료됨
Harvard Kang
No Team.
Tristin Jobe Bulletproof Octopus BJJ Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Yuudai Rodriguez
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 01:22
Milo Dixon
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
완료됨
Hayden Donahue
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:58
Darren Knox Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
완료됨
Luke Wyborney
10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Won by points - 03:00
Tiffany Romo CFS JIU JITSU
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Joelle Simard
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Sarah Stevens 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Itzel Padilla
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Lexa Touri Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
완료됨
Sophia Martin
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Cole Lunde COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
완료됨
Uriah Venegas
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Adam Blackwell Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Jesus Ortiz
Art Over Fame
Won by Submission - 00:53
Camila Duran Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 02:31
April Godinez CFS JIU JITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
완료됨
Aiden Arellano
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:14
Preston Holtzman Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Green & Blue / 140.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
완료됨
Kristopher Espinoza
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 03:49
Giovanni Chan Art Over Fame
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Blake Lawson
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Ethan Baker Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
완료됨
Hana Bakker
Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente)
Colin Gross No Team. Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
완료됨
Sophia Martin
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Lunde COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 120.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
완료됨
Sam Mendoza
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Jadan Fugate 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by points - 04:00
Kids Absolute Gi (Open Weight) / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Alina Santibanez
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Ean Sinz Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 02:56