Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Roksolana Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Jemma Jepson Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Female / White-Grey (Beginner) / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
15
終了
Jasimen Ortega
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Anyla Galindo Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5
終了
Justin LaMattina
Elite Team International
Jermaine Erby Ares BJJ Roseville Won by Submission - 02:17
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
終了
Justin King
Elite Team International
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Tovar Dethrone MMA
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-6
終了
Stephanie Solorio
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Evelia Franco Jasso 10th Planet Covina
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
終了
Aleena Mondragon
U.B. MMA
Won by Submission - 02:13
Carlos Soto Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Women's No-Gi Divisions / Beginner-Intermediate) (Beg Rules)/ 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
4-9
終了
Alessandra Alvarado
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Chablis Ruiz Dethrone MMA
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
終了
Tristan Duncan
Elite Team International
Won by points - 04:00
Angel Garcia Team Ko Mma Training Center
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
River Lange
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Haruki Angeles Elite Team International Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Evelyn Mariscal
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
Esteban Navarro Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
終了
Jake Scharf
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by Submission - 01:16
Nazary Perkov Satori no Michi dojo
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6
終了
Brian Valdivia
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:27
Eraldo Melara Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
終了
Aiden LaMattina
Elite Team International
Zeeba Jeddi Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:55
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Logan Montalvo
Pacific Martial Arts
Phoenix Geiger Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:56
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-9
終了
Travis Holmes
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:32
Josue Guzman Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Aaliyah Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Olivia Amabisca Dethrone MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Mason Sanchez
Dethrone MMA
Abbey Manjarrez Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-12
終了
Dominic Valdez
Elite Team International
David Steiner Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 00:51
Women's No-Gi Divisions / Beginner-Intermediate) (Beg Rules)/ 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
4-10
終了
Jacklyn Green
Elite Team International
Won by points - 04:00
Sara Beberian Dethrone MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
終了
Ryan Argueta
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Caiden Amponin-Valdez Elite Team International
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
10
終了
Isaias Bustos
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 02:06
Cesar Jimenez Kugtar MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Jaxon Alves
Elite Team International
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Davis Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Samuel Moreno
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aracely Torres Sensei Studio Headquarters
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-10
終了
Jakob Agee
VILANOVA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
SERGIO SCOLES Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:23
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
終了
Chloé Kelley
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Aiden LaMattina Elite Team International Won by Decision - 02:26
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 170.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-18
終了
Jose Vazquez
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 03:00
Timothy Wright Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
11
終了
Skyler Robles
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jimmy Weaver Kugtar MMA
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Samantha Austin
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Allie Terry Concepcion Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
終了
Khloe Ramos
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Roksolana Busygin Satori no Michi dojo Won by Walkover
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
終了
Tristan Duncan
Elite Team International
Declan Naftzger Elite Team International Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-11
終了
Reivan Buenaobra
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Travis Holmes Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia