Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-61
終了
Tiffani Guzman
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Ruby Fregoso Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-55
終了
James Smith
Elite Team International
Won by points - 05:00
Frank Luna Trifecta MMA Visalia
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
57
終了
Diego Moreno
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:23
Eric Chavez Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Chad McClour
Elite Team International
Jorge Vazquez Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-61
終了
Jermaine Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Submission - 01:14
Gabriel Criado Halo jiujitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
58
終了
James West
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Mac MacLeod House of Moons
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-63
終了
Richard Holguin
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Jakob Agee VILANOVA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-62
終了
Yvette Castro
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Arianna Lytal Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
終了
Isaias Bustos
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 02:08
Joseph Rodriguez Dethrone MMA
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
終了
Justin Wilson
Black Diamond BJJ
Kin Quitugua Elite Team International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-64
終了
Abel Flores
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Daniel Esqueda Elite Team International Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
終了
Craig Wellander
Dmbjj
Won by Submission - 04:49
Jason Alvarado VILANOVA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
終了
Jorge Vazquez
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Carlos Quintanar Dethrone MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
58
終了
Thomas Geiger
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Diego Barraza Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
59
終了
Elario Moreno
Camarillo Jiujitsu
James West Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey-Yellow / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
終了
Hazel Vallejo
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 03:35
Isabel Garcia Lule Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
60
終了
Elton Chong
Pacific Martial Arts
Isaac Perez Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by Submission - 04:38
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
終了
Elizabeth Palacio
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:57
Daisy Lopez Halo jiujitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
終了
Adam Estrada
Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jose Torres Dethrone MMA West Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
終了
Joshua Oliver
Black Diamond BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ian Perryman Halo jiujitsu
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
終了
Rachel Reyes
Elite Team International
Jessica Lopez Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
終了
Marc Bibiano
Halo jiujitsu
Skyler Robles Dethrone MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
終了
Brittni Armenta
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:20
Alyssa Navarro Halo jiujitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-56
終了
Chris Heath
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:09
Scott Eckel Trifecta MMA Visalia
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-65
終了
Dick De Leon
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:36
Jerry Mondragon U.B. MMA
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Joshua Oliver
Black Diamond BJJ
Justin Wilson Black Diamond BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-65
終了
Andrew Morales
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Josue Guzman Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
1-64
終了
Jeanne Reyes
Pacific Martial Arts
Amirah Soto Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-57
終了
Dj Savoy
7th Generation BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
James Smith Elite Team International
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
61
終了
Kevin Torres
Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Jorge Castillo Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
終了
Maya Solano-McDaniel
Fresno School of Self Defense
Sara Beberian Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-58
終了
Alonso Morelos
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 03:18
Javier Ibarra Elite Team International