Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
終了
Mauricio Ceja
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Jesus Sotelo Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Won by Submission - 05:48
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
終了
Samuel Lim
Won by Submission - 04:53
Dylan Shackelford Moore Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
終了
Tyler Doblado
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Moreland The Stronghold Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-75
終了
Joseph Pando
Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Andrew Lopez Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 04:35
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
終了
Adolphus Moore
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 06:45
Jesus Mendez Araujo Mario Aiello bjj Ensenada, Mexico
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
終了
Tevaihau Tamu
Villanueva grappling arts
Dory Aoun Checkmat Won by Submission - 03:07
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
3-74
終了
Michelle Walker
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 05:00
Jennifer Bayer Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull San Diego
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
終了
Ian Broderick
Gracie Jiu Jitsu La Jolla
Won by Submission - 01:58
Cameron Stuckey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
終了
Abdulla Munfaredi
HONU BJJ
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO IBARRA CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
終了
Christian Couch
Legion AJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Roberto Garcia Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
終了
Mauricio Ceja
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Jesus Sotelo Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
終了
Jon Felia
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 05:00
Roman Flores Gracie Barra Upland
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-78
終了
Enzo Armenta
Villanueva grappling arts
Joseph Pando Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 04:11
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
終了
Carson Rick
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Tyler Doblado Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
終了
Patrick Boyle
Studio 540
Jonathan Moreland The Stronghold Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-79
終了
Abdulla Munfaredi
HONU BJJ
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO IBARRA CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-67
終了
Bedai Quirós
ENTRAM
Matthew Herzberg Studio 540 Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
3-75
終了
Michelle Walker
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 05:00
Jennifer Bayer Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull San Diego
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-80
終了
Andrew Lopez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:11
Joseph Pando Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
終了
Christian Couch
Legion AJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Roberto Garcia Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 200+ Lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
終了
Justin Kramer
HONU BJJ
Won by Submission
Antonio Zuazo The Arena / Baret Submissions
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
終了
Jon Felia
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Roman Flores Gracie Barra Upland Won by Submission - 04:26
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 200+ Lbs
(Day 1)
5-56
終了
Justin Kramer
HONU BJJ
Antonio Zuazo The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 02:49
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
終了
Adam Koenig
CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Joseph Shum Studio 540 Won by points - 07:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-71
終了
Will Cangiano
HONU BJJ
Ruel Gojar Jiu Jitsu Foundation Won by points - 07:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
終了
Adolphus Moore
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 02:20
Jesus Mendez Araujo Mario Aiello bjj Ensenada, Mexico
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-69
終了
Bedai Quirós
ENTRAM
Won by Submission - 01:10
Matthew Herzberg Studio 540
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-79
終了
Joseph Shum
Studio 540
Won by Submission - 00:56
Brian Lopez Legion AJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 200+ Lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
終了
Justin Kramer
HONU BJJ
Antonio Zuazo The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 03:30
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-74
終了
Will Cangiano
HONU BJJ
Ruel Gojar Jiu Jitsu Foundation Won by points - 07:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
終了
Jon Felia
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Roman Flores Gracie Barra Upland Won by Submission - 04:43
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
終了
Adam Koenig
CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:59
Brian Lopez Legion AJJ