Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
終了
Mariah Arreola
Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Jaxon Cutler Halo jiujitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 40.1- 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
終了
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kaelub Galindo-Jons Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / Grey & Yellow / 150.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-31
終了
Adrian Maldonado
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Timothy Wright Pacific Martial Arts Won by points
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
終了
Nikko Reyes
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:35
Isidro Sandoval Pacific Martial Arts
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
終了
Silver Morales
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:00
Amy Vega Pacific Martial Arts
Teen Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
終了
Adam Stow
Elite Team Lemoore
Axel Garcia Elite Team Porterville Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
終了
Genesis Valdez
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Zigy Sainz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
終了
Sean Hamilton
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Malik Abdulmumin Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:23
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
終了
Nicholas Ackerman
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:52
Kona Rogers Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
終了
Anyla Galindo
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Antonio Velez Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-40
終了
Jacob Quintana
Elite Team Visalia
Won by Submission - 00:31
Khloe Beas
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
終了
Nikko Reyes
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:25
Isidro Sandoval Pacific Martial Arts
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 40.1- 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
終了
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
Logan Montalvo Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:08
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
Melany Velez
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Submission
Brayden Hopkins Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
終了
Kiran Weber
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 02:36
Jonah Perkins-Leal Dethrone MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
Alex Mallot
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:15
Daniel Duque Pacific Martial Arts
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
終了
Zoe Garcia
Dethrone MMA West
Won by Submission - 01:03
Amy Vega Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
終了
Mariah Arreola
Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wendy Pack Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-41
終了
Jacob Quintana
Elite Team Visalia
Mikaela Jepson Won by Submission - 00:44
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
終了
Christopher Fabela
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 01:53
Max Moser Halo jiujitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
終了
Ezekiel Bayardo
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Angel Valencia Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
終了
Silver Morales
Elite Team Visalia
Zoe Garcia Dethrone MMA West Won by points - 04:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
終了
Axel Garcia
Elite Team Porterville
Won by points - 03:00
Rudy Soto Trifecta MMA Visalia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
終了
Amari Scrivens
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Won by Submission - 01:57
Marques Glaze Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
終了
Stephen Abas
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Malik Abdulmumin Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teen Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
終了
Ivan Uriarte
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Raymond Rodriguez Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
終了
Jaxon Cutler
Halo jiujitsu
Mariah Arreola Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
終了
Tyler Johnston
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:36
Robert Galindo Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-42
終了
Khloe Beas
Jacob Quintana Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 03:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 14-16 Years old / Female / White / 110.1 - 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
終了
Linsey Schedko
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:34
Grace Bulmer Halo jiujitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
終了
Angel Valencia
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zander Sabroe Elite Team Visalia
Teen Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)