Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Ethan Su
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Won by points - 03:00
Vijaya Kaseebhatla Carlson Gracie Irvine
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
終了
Adam Franck
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:31
Noah Forsyth FTCC LV
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Emilio Banuelos
Fight Lab
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by Walkover
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
終了
Lily COHEN
DePalma JuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Derek Person Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Rebecca Anderson
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ana Villegas 10th Planet Riverside
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Lariah Gill
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by Walkover
Mark Boudreau Carlson Gracie OC
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
終了
Carlos Vega
Carlson Gracie OC
Derek Mcgee Uncle Robs Wrestlin’ Garage Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Elias Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Zane Cardoza Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Kayla Cheung
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Brody Jarrell Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 00:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Colton Ferguson
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Santana North County MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
終了
Caoan Ngo
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Gabriel Morales 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas Won by points - 01:11
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
終了
Isaiah Salinas
10th Planet Riverside
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ethan Baker Strength & Honor MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by Submission - 02:16
Josiah Rodriguez Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Isaiah Prieto
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zayden Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Jeremiah Zuniga
Alliance Eastlake
Gianno Carrillo Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:09
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White & Grey / 140.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-10
終了
Majdoline Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Christopher Resoort Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-3
終了
Tim Cantrell
Fight Lab
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez East West MMA So Cal Won by Submission - 01:27
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
終了
Kevin Hernandez
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Tannous Alliance.
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
終了
Lily COHEN
DePalma JuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Sonny Tovar Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
終了
Shane Elg
Decoded BJJ
Vijaya Kaseebhatla Carlson Gracie Irvine Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Ryder Cavazos
Fight Lab
Zachary Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Jake Doherty
DePalma JuJitsu
Zane Cardoza Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
終了
Theo Credle
Anaconda Academy
Won by Walkover
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez East West MMA So Cal
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White & Grey / 140.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-11
終了
Majdoline Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Welch Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
終了
Ezekiel Jimenez Jr
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by points - 04:00
Carlos Vega Carlson Gracie OC
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
終了
Gabriel Morales
10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
Luke Young 10th Planet Monster Squad Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
終了
Luke Magnusen
Cobrinha BJJ
Anabelle Sadowski CFS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
終了
Elias Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Walkover
Zane Cardoza Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Colton Ferguson
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 00:47
James Vivanco CFS JIU JITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Jacob Macias Decoded BJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
終了
Jeremy Ramirez
Carlson Gracie OC
Luke Vivanco CFS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:26
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
終了
Kevin Hernandez
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Tannous Alliance.