Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi Beginner & intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
6-49
終了
Seth Bassett
Modesto Power
Jacob Freedman 10th Planet San Diego Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
終了
Anais Mayo
7th Generation BJJ
Julian Munguia The Grind Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
終了
Caiden Amponin-Valdez
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 02:33
Jesse Mendoza Sandoval Legacy MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
終了
Kevin Avendano
madera martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Garzon Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-56
終了
Jorge Navarro
Paraiso Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eraldo Melara Pacific Martial Arts
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult- Masters / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
終了
John Douglas
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Treyson Patton Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 03:05
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
終了
Jade Demarbieux
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Caroline Flynt Halo jiujitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
終了
John Janey
Checkmat Fresno
Samuel Tingley Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
終了
Jacob Freedman
10th Planet San Diego
Salman Alkhastov TEAM ALPHA MALE Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
終了
Jose Ramirez
madera martial arts
Won by Submission - 03:07
Gregory Galstian Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
終了
Isaac Flores
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Joshua Goggins Pacific Martial Arts Won by points
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
終了
Jesse Mendoza
Sandoval Legacy MMA
Richard Baldon Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 00:15
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
終了
Jacob Freedman
10th Planet San Diego
Salman Alkhastov TEAM ALPHA MALE Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
終了
Julian Munguia
The Grind Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 04:57
Evan Filipoff Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
終了
Richie Arredondo
Sanger Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:52
Ismael Fregoso Charles Gracie Modesto
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-53
終了
Trinity Garza
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 04:27
Brianna Martinez Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult- Masters / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
終了
John Douglas
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Treyson Patton Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
終了
Adam Nevarez
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Jack Talley Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
終了
Samuel Tingley
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Hiram Blanken Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
終了
Ray Zamarripa Jr.
Elite Team Lemoore
Ernesto Maldonado Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:26
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-54
終了
Stephanie Solorio
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Janelle San Nicolas Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 03:18
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
終了
Nicholas Caro
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Pablo Nieves Arauz Elite Team Selma
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
終了
Anthony Ramirez
Eliteteam Fresno
Fabian Avalos Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
終了
Blake McAllister
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Alejandro Martinez Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
終了
Kevin Avendano
madera martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
Alexis Osuna madera martial arts
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters / Purple & Brown / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
終了
Mike Guidry
Team Trauma
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Kirby Solidarity Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
終了
Jason Glenn
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Exodus Rodriguez Elite Team Selma Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
終了
Damien Iapichino
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Milan Singh Eliteteam Fresno
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
終了
John Garcia
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:51
Jack Talley Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
終了
Ray Zamarripa Jr.
Elite Team Lemoore
Ernesto Maldonado Halo jiujitsu Won by points - 05:33
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
終了
Samuel J Vargas
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:47
Mason Owens Elevate Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
終了
Alejandro Martinez
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Damien Iapichino Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 00:23