Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
終了
Concord Enniss
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Brayden Barr Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:32
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-47
終了
Estarlina Penalba
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Kaleia Moreno Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Yellow / 80.1- 93 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-50
終了
Knox Southammavong
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Jordan Manrique Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
終了
Justin Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Brennan Devey COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi Beginner Absolute
(Day 1)
9-42
終了
Anthony Scigliano
10th Planet - Oceanside
Dane Blackmon Dojo Americana Won by Submission
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
終了
Karoline Mejia
The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate
Won by Submission - 01:22
Angelene Platero Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
終了
Elizabeth Byland
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Kelsie Chater 10th Planet - Burbank Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-51
終了
Sway Moorehead
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Sophia Granillo Steez JiuJitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:56
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
終了
Ryan Reifschneider
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Garcia Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
6-53
終了
Viyan Cortez-Ameen
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Yaretzi Cedillo SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-63
終了
Andrew Nguyen
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Emery Figueroa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-61
終了
Trinidad A Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:11
Terry Mcnulty Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Female / Grey / 95 - 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
終了
Keala Serrato
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Alexa Ladrillono Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
終了
Krystill Brown
Winner-Behring San Diego
Won by points - 05:00
Dee Dee Avila North Coast Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-49
終了
Kingston Becker
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Kaden Martinez 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
終了
Glenn Montemayor
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Cesar Carranza GFTeam San diego Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-52
終了
Marc Alcaraz
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Lincoln Keen Steez JiuJitsu Club
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
終了
Maleia Calderon
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Ariana Torres Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
終了
Kevin Schrodt
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Austen Earle City Boxing
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
終了
Angela Williams
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Genesis Tovar IB MMA MIXED MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-69
終了
Kyra Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 02:24
Luna Contreras Burke Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-50
終了
Kingston Becker
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Izaiah Hernandez Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
終了
Karoline Mejia
The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate
Isabella Ramirez South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
終了
Concord Enniss
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Brayden Barr Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Yellow / 80.1- 93 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-51
終了
Jordan Manrique
Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Burdick Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-53
終了
Marc Alcaraz
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Lincoln Keen Steez JiuJitsu Club
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow / 90 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-61
終了
Joshua Tackett
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Christopher Balistreri SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
終了
Kelson McCullough
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sebasthyen Arenas SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-73
終了
Joshua Lancaster
Villanueva grappling arts
Wyatt Sabol Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Female / Grey / 95 - 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
終了
Keala Serrato
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Cozette Maeda Aftermath BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-41
終了
Michael Wong
New Ground Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Miguel Arevalo Valiant Training Center
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-62
終了
Owen Eastham
Fight Syndicate MMA
Oscar Uriarte SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:36