Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Alison Thai
Strength & Honor MMA
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Devlynd Houston
Fight Lab
Carter Alford Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
ANGEL VARGAS-ARAIZA
Won by points - 03:00
Kalilea Popperwill Alliance San Diego
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
終了
Evianna Pozas
Art Over Fame
Jayden Faudoa Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-21
終了
Janelle Taitano
Checkmat Murrieta
Spencen Kaiser Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:42
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
終了
Rodgrick Losongco
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Guillermo Ivan Barajas Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 00:44
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Alexa Macias
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Jose Fuerte CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
終了
Makaila Johnson
Studio 33
Ryder Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-25
終了
Mason Diaz
GAMEBRED Training Center
Irvin Galvan Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 130 Lbs and above
(Day 1)
6-19
終了
Alex Pulido
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Jayden Avila Lopez Alliance San Diego Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-22
終了
Daine Hansen
NineNine BJJ Wildomar
Carson Dominguez Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 95.1 - 103 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
終了
Brady Santana
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Caden Hoagland Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Easton Lyon
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Gregory Braunius GRACIE BARRA (USA)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
終了
Jorge Herrera
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Devon ContrerasHickey Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-31
終了
Johnny Alonzo
Valhalla Elite Training Center
Giovanni Chan Art Over Fame Won by Submission - 03:55
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Emilio Banuelos
Fight Lab
Won by Walkover
Gregory Braunius GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
Drina Willis
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Levi Leavitt CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 120.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Gabriel Alvarado
Team Kihon MMA
Diego Banuelos Fight Lab Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
Vida Byers
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Autumn Kellum CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Bryan Carranza II
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Grant Richard Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
終了
Yamilet Espinoza
Team Kihon MMA
Ethan Baker Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 02:54
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
終了
Lucas Rose
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Mycah Do Alliance San Diego Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-30
終了
Jordan Trinh
City of Champions
Diogo Reis Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Won by Submission - 02:44
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
終了
Victor Thompson
Won by points - 02:07
Rodgrick Losongco The Arena / Baret Submissions
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-27
終了
Elias Elizondo
Art Over Fame
Bryce Melville Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
終了
Evianna Pozas
Art Over Fame
Jayden Faudoa Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
終了
Daniel Fonseca
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Submission - 00:31
Chandler Hansen NineNine BJJ Wildomar
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-23
終了
Jaiden Garcia
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Liliana Hernandez Apex BJJ Bonita
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 120.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Andrew Ramirez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Walkover
Diego Banuelos Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
終了
Emilio Banuelos
Fight Lab
Mila Lopez GLOBAL FIGHT Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
終了
Roland Devers
Gracie Humaita Reno
Jude Rosales CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 00:51