Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-35
終了
Jamason Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by points - 03:00
JESSE HICE Gracie Barra Buckeye
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
終了
Eugene Nunn
Chute Boxe Academy
Gianni Tenaglia 10th Planet Scottsdale Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 87.1- 97 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-38
終了
Julian Blanco
ZENITH BJJ
Tres Rios Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by Submission - 00:19
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-32
終了
Damian Hall
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by Decision - 03:00
Julian Ochoa Yuma Top Team
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-36
終了
Jamason Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by points - 03:00
JESSE HICE Gracie Barra Buckeye
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 87.1- 97 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-39
終了
Tres Rios
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by Submission - 00:23
McKinley Allenstein Carlson Gracie Gilbert
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
終了
Izabella Ochoa
Aztec BJJ
Sy'Anna Tate 12stjiujitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 & Above
(Day 1)
3-31
終了
Andrew Bowen-Albo
10th Planet Goodyear
Won by Decision - 05:00
Kevin Kayser Soul Fighters Peoria
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-40
終了
Ryleigh Gunter
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission - 00:56
Luke Simon Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
終了
Logan Barnes
10th planet yuma
Vincent Vetrano Kiko France BJJ Won by Submission - 00:38
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-33
終了
Skyla Osburn
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Won by Submission - 01:26
Damian Hall Gracie Barra East Mesa
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
終了
Logan Barnes
10th planet yuma
Won by Submission - 00:11
Juan Barraza Carlos Farias BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Ryleigh Gunter
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission - 01:40
Luke Simon Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
3-32
終了
Andrew Bowen-Albo
10th Planet Goodyear
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Kayser Soul Fighters Peoria
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
終了
Izabella Ochoa
Aztec BJJ
Sy'Anna Tate 12stjiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-34
終了
Elias Aguilar
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Ochoa Yuma Top Team
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
終了
Madison Harvey
Chandler MMA
Melody Medina Carlson Gracie Gilbert Won by points - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Juan Barraza
Carlos Farias BJJ
Vincent Vetrano Kiko France BJJ Won by Walkover
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
終了
Kevin Kayser
Soul Fighters Peoria
Won by Walkover
Eugene Nunn Chute Boxe Academy
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
3-33
終了
Gabriel Wachtel
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by Submission - 01:32
Andrew Bowen-Albo 10th Planet Goodyear
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-37
終了
Justin Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission - 01:19
Ethan Summers Chandler MMA
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
終了
Madison Harvey
Chandler MMA
Won by Submission - 02:08
Melody Medina Carlson Gracie Gilbert
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
終了
Dylan Harer
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by Submission - 02:04
Vince Ochoa Yuma Top Team
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
3-34
終了
Gabriel Wachtel
Chute Boxe Academy
Gianni Tenaglia 10th Planet Scottsdale Won by points - 02:45
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-38
終了
Justin Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission - 02:29
Ethan Summers Chandler MMA
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
終了
Kevin Kayser
Soul Fighters Peoria
Andrew Bowen-Albo 10th Planet Goodyear Won by Walkover
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-40
終了
Kevin Kayser
Soul Fighters Peoria
Cole Kurian Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-41
終了
Kevin Kayser
Soul Fighters Peoria
Cole Kurian Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by Submission - 00:59
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
終了
Evan Brown
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Harer Gracie Barra Avondale
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
終了
Madison Harvey
Chandler MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Melody Medina Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
終了
Gabriel Wachtel
Chute Boxe Academy
Dejaren Stewart Team Zenith Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Male / White / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
終了
Allen Willis
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Vincent Schneider Carlson Gracie Gilbert