Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-33
Finito
Charlie Ley
Carlson Gracie La Costa
Dante Mairs Carlson Gracie Escondido Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Finito
Alexander Hernandez
CMMA
Won by Submission - 03:33
Matthew Silva 10th Planet - Oceanside
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Finito
Cristian Colores
Winner-Behring San Diego
Won by Submission - 00:11
David Evans North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-31
Finito
Novalee Nava
Carlos Albertos MMA and Fitness Center
Arantza Cosio Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-30
Finito
Peyton Cameron
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Zahkai-Porter Maristela ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 02:08
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Finito
Kingston Becker
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Evan Chavez Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:21
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Finito
Axel Albrektsen
1802 Jiu Jitsu
Bernie Jezercak Victory MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-34
Finito
Luca Arroyo
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gunner Owens One Legacy Training Center Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Finito
Steven Ortiz
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Cristian Colores Winner-Behring San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-34
Finito
Weston Johnson
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Thomas Mcnulty Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Male / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Finito
Scott Gomez
Won by points - 03:00
Maximiliano Sanchez Losada Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-33
Finito
Mace Pearce
Winner-Behring San Diego
William Luckesen South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 01:47
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Finito
Daryn Horner
10th Planet - Oceanside
Won by Submission - 02:07
Sam Turpin 10th Planet San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-45
Finito
Julian Ramirez
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:31
Alice Hernandez Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-35
Finito
Rafaell Cosby
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dante Mairs Carlson Gracie Escondido
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finito
Crystal De La Rosa-Kepler
10th Planet - Oceanside
Won by Submission - 02:15
Paige Luneau 10th Planet San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Male / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Finito
Jack Luckesen
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Maximiliano Sanchez Losada Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 02:01
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Finito
Maverick Pearce
Winner-Behring San Diego
Won by points - 03:00
David Evans North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Elena Huerta
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Arantza Cosio Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Takoda Helms
Diamond Valley Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User 10th Planet HQ Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-46
Finito
Luke Gallamore
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:33
Grant V Carlson Gracie La Costa
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 90.1- 105 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-35
Finito
Scarlett Sandoval
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Sophia Probus Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-38
Finito
Juliet Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Misha Reyes Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-35
Finito
Yadiel Nava
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Weston Johnson SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Finito
Gunner Owens
One Legacy Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:16
Evan Chavez Fight Syndicate MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Finito
Will Cusenza
10th Planet San Diego
Bernie Jezercak Victory MMA Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finito
Julian Torres
Jonathan Marrero 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by points - 02:35
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-37
Finito
Dallas Brown
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Collin Gonzalez Elite Team International Won by Submission - 01:40
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finito
Shanna Lavalle
10th Planet San Diego
Won by points - 05:00
Crystal De La Rosa-Kepler 10th Planet - Oceanside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-34
Finito
Wyatt Hernandez
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
William Luckesen South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
Finito
Christian Teplow
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:03
Xavier Trujillo Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-36
Finito
Thomas Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:59
Yadiel Nava Legion American Jiu Jitsu