Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Finito
Kiyoshi Xiong
10th Planet Sacramento
Won by Submission - 00:23
Mateo Landeros Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-54
Finito
Rex "The Reaper" Bencivenga
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Cabaccang AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finito
Daniel Rosas
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Jesus Ramirez Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-55
Finito
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Sopapunta Peninsula Self Defense
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Finito
Ryan McCarroll
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Isaac Solorio OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:17
No-Gi Male Divisions /Adult & Masters / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 180.1 - 210 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Finito
Phillip Delarosa
Sandoval Legacy MMA
Eric Byrd 10th Planet Sacramento Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Finito
Diego Barraza
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Jeff Byles Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:34
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
Finito
Daniel Schuman
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Luis Moyoetl OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:46
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Finito
Giselle Ocampo
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:09
Mateo Landeros Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Finito
Jesus Ramirez
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Isaac Solorio OPEN MAT ACADEMY
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Finito
Cayden Ancheta
Kiyoshi Xiong 10th Planet Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
Finito
RYDER DOLESCHAL
The Cave Academy
Emmett Inez Crispim BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
Finito
Michael Salinas
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Luis Moyoetl OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:04
No-Gi Male Divisions /Adult & Masters / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 180.1 - 210 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Finito
Phillip Delarosa
Sandoval Legacy MMA
Eric Byrd 10th Planet Sacramento Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
Finito
Anthony Pearson
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 02:18
Emmett Inez Crispim BJJ
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Advanced / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Finito
Trinity Lucero
Gilroy BJJ
Shannon Cleary Thrive Jiu-jitsu and Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-57
Finito
James Pham
Won by Submission - 01:29
Jacob Stone Thrive Jiu-jitsu and Martial Arts
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finito
Jeff Byles
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jesus Ramirez Castro Mixed Martial Arts
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
Finito
Daniel Schuman
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Michael Salinas Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Submission - 04:42
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Finito
Jordan Vieira
.No team.
Won by Submission - 01:32
Jeff Byles Pacific Martial Arts
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Advanced / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Finito
Trinity Lucero
Gilroy BJJ
Shannon Cleary Thrive Jiu-jitsu and Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:13
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Finito
RYDER DOLESCHAL
The Cave Academy
Emmett Inez Crispim BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-58
Finito
James Pham
Won by Submission - 03:33
Jacob Stone Thrive Jiu-jitsu and Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Finito
Rex "The Reaper" Bencivenga
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Wahl ODINS HALLS BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Finito
Luis Moyoetl
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 04:45
Michael Salinas Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 190.1 - 210 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Finito
Ryan Reynolds
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Won by points - 05:00
Lorenzo GUERRERO Castro Mixed Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Finito
Milana Xiong
10th Planet Sacramento
Giselle Ocampo Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Finito
Giovanna Martinez
Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria Michalchuk Thrive Jiu-jitsu and Martial Arts Won by Submission - 05:58
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult Masters 1 / Blue / 165 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-60
Finito
Jovanni Colón
Won by points - 05:00
Gil Caramanzana El Niño Training Center
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
Finito
Anthony Pearson
Elite Team International
Emmett Inez Crispim BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Orange / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Finito
Jason Lucero
Gilroy BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Remi Arreola Tri-Valley Judo
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Finito
Rex "The Reaper" Bencivenga
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Tyler Wahl ODINS HALLS BJJ