Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-20
Finito
Noble Stephens
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Tristan Nick Diaz Academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Finito
Genesis Rivas
701 United
Won by Submission - 00:40
Alea Daisy Tinguinha BJJ academy
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Finito
Nathan Hocker
Won by Submission - 01:22
Tyrone Fernando Sonoma State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Adalyn Ayson
Caio Terra Academy Woodland
Mason Mahoney El dorado hills bjj Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finito
Kingston Deleon Guerrero
Ares BJJ Roseville
Madox Thao Ralph Gracie Won by Submission - 02:40
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finito
Adam Maldonado Jr.
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Elias Gonzales Ares BJJ Roseville Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Cherish Vang
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Larosa Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Connor Thao
Ralph Gracie
Won by Submission - 00:50
Tahlia Klundby Tinguinha BJJ academy
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-20
Finito
Brandon Gonzalez
Won by points - 04:00
Moises Mares III GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Finito
Ezekiel Bayardo
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Morgan Hermano Paratus Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Mason Mahoney
El dorado hills bjj
Won by Submission - 02:13
Nathan Phong Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 150.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finito
Kanijah Smith
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 00:19
Timothy Wright Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finito
Genesis Rivas
701 United
Won by Submission - 01:22
Ninevah Moberg Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Finito
William Goughnour
UFC Gym Rocklin
Elijah Vang UFC Gym Sacramento Won by Submission - 00:14
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Hwi Jo-Charlton
East Sac BJJ
Julian Larosa Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 150.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Finito
Kanijah Smith
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 00:49
Kenny Keesee Auburn Martial Arts Center
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-19
Finito
Elias Garcia
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 02:41
Christian Mendez Napa Fight Sports
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Cora MacLeod
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Trillium Crawford Tinguinha BJJ academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Finito
Alea Daisy
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Ninevah Moberg Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White-Grey (Beginner) / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finito
Melissa Arndt
Napa Valley Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Aliya Hurt Team Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 00:27
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Finito
JACKSON STEVENS
Ares BJJ Roseville
Connor Thao Ralph Gracie Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finito
Ethan Pajo
Modesto Power
Richard Alvarado Team Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 150.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finito
Timothy Wright
Pacific Martial Arts
Kenny Keesee Auburn Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 01:11
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Finito
Tristan Alexander
East Sac BJJ
Alex Gauge Lao Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 00:54
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finito
Ethan Pajo
Modesto Power
Richard Alvarado Team Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Genesis Rivas
701 United
Won by Walkover
Ninevah Moberg Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White-Grey (Beginner) / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Finito
Melissa Arndt
Napa Valley Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Aliya Hurt Team Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 00:15
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Savanna Shumate
Nick Diaz Academy
Tahlia Klundby Tinguinha BJJ academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finito
William McConnell
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Team Alpha BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 100.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Finito
Lorilai Leroy
Americana BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Rabara Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Finito
Nathan Hocker
Won by points - 04:00
Carlos Gallegos Napa Fight Sports
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Finito
Robbie Medeiros
Adrian Redoble Team Pedro Sauer Won by points - 04:00