Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finito
Izaac Esparza
Fight Syndicate MMA
Sophia Hernandez UFC GYM La Mirada Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Saeed Amayreh
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 02:27
Emil Spahalic Carlson Gracie Irvine
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Kylie Lopez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Tiffany Bell Strength & Honor MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finito
Carlos Vega
Carlson Gracie OC
Maxime Schoboboda Valhalla Elite Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Christopher Balistreri
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Buzzard Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Finito
Jorge Tirado
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Won by points - 04:00
Jorge Magallon Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Yellow / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Josiah Rodriguez
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Austin Forse Storm MMA & Training Center Won by Submission - 02:26
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finito
Yojanh Saguilan
Art Over Fame
Won by Submission - 00:54
Felix Itier-Bina Valhalla Elite Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finito
Ricardo Gonzalez
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bruno Cruz Storm MMA & Training Center
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finito
Yojanh Saguilan
Art Over Fame
Won by Submission - 03:16
Joseph Bonnell Art Over Fame
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Molly W
Phase3 Lab School
Luke Wisniewski Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 02:33
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 125.1 -145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finito
Lisa Mauldin
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Clara Chung Carlson Gracie Irvine
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Marley Lopez
Strength & Honor MMA
Kylie Lopez Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 00:54
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Finito
Felix Itier-Bina
Valhalla Elite Training Center
Won by Submission - 03:18
Joseph Bonnell Art Over Fame
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Finito
Isaiah Madayag
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 01:19
Jonah Phillips Carlson Gracie Irvine
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finito
Joseph Cedillo
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by points - 04:00
Fernando Mendoza Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Finito
Ryder Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Walkover
Christopher Balistreri Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Yellow / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finito
Austin Forse
Storm MMA & Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:32
Leo Banuelos Fight Lab
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Finito
Shawn Webb
10th Planet - Van Nuys
Won by points - 04:00
Carlos Vega Carlson Gracie OC
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Brayan Saguilan
Art Over Fame
Tiffany Bell Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Kaleigh Asmussen
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Isabelle Sadowski CFS JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finito
Sam Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 01:52
Frank Sandoval 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-19
Finito
Luke Wisniewski
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Emil Spahalic Carlson Gracie Irvine Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finito
Hannah Gonzales
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:09
Sophia Hernandez UFC GYM La Mirada
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Green & Blue / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finito
Jacob Brown
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Giovanni Chan Art Over Fame
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finito
Jorge Tirado
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Brandon Rasgaitis 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Kaleigh Asmussen
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Isabelle Sadowski CFS JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Ricardo Gonzalez
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Adrian B Phase3 Lab School Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Finito
Saeed Amayreh
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Walkover
Malik Amayreh Strength & Honor MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finito
Anthony Horta
10th Planet - Van Nuys
Jason Tannous SBG Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Jesus Ortiz
Art Over Fame
Seth Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 02:41
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Finito
Joseph Cedillo
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by points - 04:00
Maxime Schoboboda Valhalla Elite Training Center