Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Finito
Troy Royal
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Esteban Gonzalez 10th Planet - Oceanside
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Finito
Gabriella Garcia
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Liliana Magill 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by points
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Finito
Oliver Miranda
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Dax Osornio Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Finito
Victoria Bueno
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:27
Isabella Barragan 10th Planet South Bay
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-31
Finito
Ryan Nunez
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Luca Arroyo SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-39
Finito
Gabriel Alva
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Enzo Bautista Figueroa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-33
Finito
Micheal Ahumada
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:39
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
Finito
Kenneth Vu
City of Champions
Won by points - 04:00
Byunghoon Lee Baret Submissions
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-34
Finito
Owen Eastham
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Mykle Najour Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Finito
Cristian Colores
Winner-Behring San Diego
Won by Submission - 02:03
Ellis Younkin Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-31
Finito
Mia Chavez
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Soleil Garcia SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-37
Finito
Juliet Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Dilaan Ameen Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Finito
Isaiah Randle
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Sean Meredith 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-37
Finito
Aileen Short
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 02:22
Hailey Garcia Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-38
Finito
Aiden Ahumada
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:17
Ivan Gaspar Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-32
Finito
Dante Mairs
Carlson Gracie Escondido
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Rambo Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Finito
Cody Stanley
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Hendrix Johnson Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 00:34
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-32
Finito
Troy Royal
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 04:40
Esteban Gonzalez 10th Planet - Oceanside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-40
Finito
Thomas Juarez II
One Legacy Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:35
Payton Dahl Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-35
Finito
Ethan DIzon
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Schleicher The Stronghold
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Finito
James Dayton
10th Planet San Diego
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Donahue Carlson Gracie Escondido
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Finito
Saul Portilla
One Legacy Training Center
Izaiah Pozas Art Over Fame Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-34
Finito
Micheal Ahumada
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Dempsey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-38
Finito
Skylar Azziz
Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 01:49
Aryanna Rodriguez Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-38
Finito
Tess Bradshaw
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Finito
Valentino Gonzalez
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by points - 03:00
Dax Osornio Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-39
Finito
Emiliano Solórzano
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ryan Ali 10th Planet - Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-39
Finito
Aiden Ahumada
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:10
Jose Heredia-Govea Art Over Fame
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-40
Finito
Landon Dipaolo
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Roman Chagala 10th Planet Poway Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Finito
Preston Dahl
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 00:25
Dean Eastham Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-32
Finito
Alexia Rodriguez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:35
Kathryn Sturn Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Finito
Andres Gasper
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Oliver Miranda Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00