Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Mutasim Hussein
Dethrone MMA West
Jacob Cavazos Dethrone MMA
Male Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-67
Terminé
Nick Munoz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Amar Hussein Dethrone MMA West
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Adriana Ornelas
Dethrone MMA
Jordan Maldonado Camarillo Jiujitsu
Youth Divisions 4-12 Years old / 11-12 Years old / Grey-Yellow / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Nyomi Alvarado
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Musab Hussein Dethrone MMA West
Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 135.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Terminé
Jacob Gonzales
Halo jiujitsu
Keenan Sullivan Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Male Divisions/ Adult / Purple / 160 and Below
(Day 1)
2-75
Terminé
Enzinho Joson
Pacific Martial Arts
Ricky Perez Dethrone MMA West
Teen Divisions/ 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 120.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Terminé
Jaris Villagrana
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Anaya Elite Team Lemoore
Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Noah Ortiz
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Arnav Rajput Pacific Martial Arts
Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
Terminé
Mike Zaremba
Pacific Martial Arts
Micheal Cook Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Zahrin Benjamin
Halo jiujitsu
Alexis Munoz Camarillo Jiujitsu
Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Robert Cisneros
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Saidee Zuniga Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Isaiah "Zay" Riojas
Dethrone MMA
Jesse Herrera Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Teen Divisions/ 12-13 Years old / Male / White / 150.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Terminé
Mason Paulo
Elite Team Lemoore
Omar Lozano Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Competitors 5-6 Absolute
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Zahrin Benjamin
Halo jiujitsu
Andy Kellner Elite Team Lemoore
Teen Divisions/ 15-17 Years old / Male / Orange-Blue / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Terminé
Kyle Kaehler
Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andres Tirado Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Chaka Hernandez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Mustafa Hussein Dethrone MMA West
Youth Divisions/ 4-5 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Sophia Herrera
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Caleb Costa
Elite Team Lemoore
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mac Wood No Team
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Jordan Herrera
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Andy Kellner Elite Team Lemoore
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Chaka Hernandez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gagné par points - 03:00
Frankie Diaz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Victoria Cavazos
Dethrone MMA West
Tristen Scott Elite Team Lemoore Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Simon Poblano
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Mac Wood No Team
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Jordan Herrera
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Alexander Munoz Camarillo Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Jaylund Deleon
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Eli Diaz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions/ 4-5 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Owen Metz
Elite Team Lemoore
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Sophia Herrera Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Terminé
Zahrin Benjamin
Halo jiujitsu
Alexis Munoz Camarillo Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Matthew Martinez
Elite Team Lemoore
Victoria Cavazos Dethrone MMA West Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Caleb Costa
Elite Team Lemoore
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Simon Poblano Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Mustafa Hussein
Dethrone MMA West
Jordan Herrera Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Melanie Gonzalez
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Eli Diaz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Zahrin Benjamin
Halo jiujitsu
Alexis Munoz Camarillo Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Jacob Yuenger
Halo jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Tess Kellner Elite Team Lemoore