Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / White & Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Haiiley Castro
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
ORION PETITTE Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Bryant Comendador
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Mason Cardenas Riverside Submission
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-2
Terminé
Jerry Lancaster
Villanueva grappling arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Benjamin Lawson 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Wyatt Gilliland
Fight Syndicate MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Juliet Rascon Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Kannon Kolter
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Trey Gutierrez Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Syrus Campos
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Josiah Paredes 99 BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 75.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Sebastian Cruz
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Abram Martinez Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Terminé
Unknown User
Riverside Submission
Ryder Crofut Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Gagné par soumission - 00:51
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
Terminé
Audrina Felix
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gagné par forfait - 00:06
Madi Toy Hybrid Academy HQ
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Terminé
Stephanie McWain
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jenny Chisem 10th Planet Freaks
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 120.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Terminé
Kevin Alvarado
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
Terminé
Mealow Petre
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gagné par forfait
Juliana Virabouth South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Miles Schulte
Hybrid Academy HQ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jack Ryker Rachmi Riverside Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 120.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Terminé
Blake Mandall
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Alora McWain Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
JAMES CASSIANO
Studio 33
Gagné par points - 03:00
Angel Velasquez ATOS HQ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 75.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Abram Martinez
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Layla Charles Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-13 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Grant Bain
Fight Lab
Ryder Crofut Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Gagné par Disqualification
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Thiago Isar
Riverside Submission
Gagné par points - 03:00
Adan Fernandez Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / White & Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Jonathan Solorzano
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par décision
ORION PETITTE Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Dean Ramirez
Riverside Submission
JAMES CASSIANO Studio 33 Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 85.1 - 95 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Luke Cardona
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Ethan Linares Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below 4-5 Years old
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Ethan Martinez
Hybrid Academy HQ
Gagné par points
Maverick Gutierrez Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Terminé
Kiera Netland
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Christopher Casarez Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Charlie Toledo Jr
Morales jiu jitsu academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Wyatt Gilliland Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 85.1 - 95 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Luke Cardona
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gagné par soumission
Ethan Linares Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Isaiah Magana
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gagné par points - 03:00
Miles Schulte Hybrid Academy HQ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Terminé
Raymond Contreras
Riverside Submission
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Daniel Guerra Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Terminé
Marisabel Rios
10th Planet Van Nuys
Mimi Omran Americas Best Team 3 Gagné par Disqualification
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Terminé
Bernardine Mondala
10th Planet - Murrieta
Kristian Pedraza Hybrid Academy HQ Gagné par décision - 04:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Terminé
Mimi Omran
Americas Best Team 3
Stephanie McWain Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Caleb Schloss
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Tyson Harvey Carlson Gracie Menifee Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 75.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Sebastian Cruz
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Gagné par points - 03:00
Abram Martinez Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino