Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Anthony Aguiar
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Sebastian Morales The Warriors Forge
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-35
Terminé
Gabriel Varon
Cordero BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eric Dees Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Alyssa Farley
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Vitaliia Kobeleva Satori no Michi dojo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Tatum Wagner
Americana BJJ
Leilani Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Yellow / 125.1- 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
12:24 pm
Alex Gauge Lao
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Julian Hough
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Peter Keane
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Lexi Hitchcock Castro Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Garret Byers
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Jacob Lucchesi Sonora MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-40
Terminé
Paul Phillips
Pacific Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Charles Bolan Felipe Bragiao BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Terminé
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Robert Lopez Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
Terminé
Derek Mendez
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par forfait
Lexi Hitchcock Castro Mixed Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Terminé
Violet Ellena
The Warriors Forge
Wyatt Scott Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Terminé
Wang Cho
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Anthony Valenzuela House of Moons
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 125.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Gage Blanton
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Evan Azinger Lost Boys Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Santos Tizoc
Cordero BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Trinity Garza Halo jiujitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Terminé
Kendall Schmid
Americana BJJ
Marshall Spektorov Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Terminé
Christopher Sutherland
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Kevin Alkhas Charles Gracie Modesto Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Tatum Wagner
Americana BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Leilani Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Alyssa Farley
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Vitaliia Kobeleva Satori no Michi dojo
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-41
Terminé
Paul Phillips
Pacific Martial Arts
Sebastian Morales The Warriors Forge Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-43
Terminé
Nathan Reyes
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Terminé
Tyson Taclay
MMA Gold
Tony Yuke Team Alpha BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Terminé
Ariadne Morales
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Kylie Dees Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Terminé
Santos Tizoc
Cordero BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Trinity Garza Halo jiujitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Terminé
Nathan Blair
Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Dino Wilson Sabre Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Steven Corner
Pacific Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Brenden Lewis Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Yellow / 125.1- 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Fnu Mahtabuddin
Akbari BJJ
Julian Hough Gagné par Disqualification
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Tatum Wagner
Americana BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Leilani Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Terminé
DeVante Houston
Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Alkhas Charles Gracie Modesto Gagné par Disqualification
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Terminé
Mohammad Tahir
Akbari BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Marshall Spektorov Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Terminé
BRYAN BURKE
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Wang Cho Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 105.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Terminé
Malachi Pond
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Steven West Modesto Power Gagné par soumission - 02:20
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Terminé
Anthony Valenzuela
House of Moons
Bradley Johnstun The Warriors Forge Gagné par Disqualification