Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Kayvan Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Crosley Ledgister UFC GYM Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Youth Competitors / 4 Years Old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Crosley Ledgister
UFC GYM
Gagné par points - 02:00
Chace Hembree Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Teina Faul
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Gagné par points - 01:24
Gaige Sharer Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Emiliano López
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Giavin Montes Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Andrew Macias
Trent Edwards Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Isaiah Wilson
Neila Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Jenna Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Kayvan Hosseini Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Terminé
Corey Smith
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
June Smith UFC GYM Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Roman Trujillo
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Knox Southammavong Apex Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Noah Landeros
Fabio Santos BJJ
Regan Cass Fight Lab Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Bryce Melville
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Giavin Montes Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Viviana Franco
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Skyla Collins Carlson Gracie Temecula Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Meko Tarin
Victory MMA
Avalina Ortiz Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Irvin Galvan
Fabio Santos BJJ
Louden Brown SDBJJ Gagné par points - 00:28
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Sofia Dempsey
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mason Haug Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Terminé
Eric Gonzalez Jr
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bella Ramirez GRACIE HUMAITA
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Terminé
Valentina Franco
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Corey Smith Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Andrew Macias
Gagné par points - 03:00
Coen Mangerino SDBJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Seth Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gagné par points - 03:00
Penelope Edelstein Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Cyrus Dody
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Gaige Sharer Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Gagné par points - 00:30
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Cha Cha Trujillo
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Crosley Ledgister UFC GYM Gagné par soumission
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Jackson Smith
UFC GYM
Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Skyla Collins Carlson Gracie Temecula
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Audrina Beltran
Fabio Santos BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Justin Esquivel Fight Lab
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Terminé
Caden Hoagland
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Romal Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Terminé
Eric Gonzalez Jr
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Caden Ramey Odin Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Rachel Dupree
Dojo Americana
Xavier Max Campa Alliance Eastlake Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Tristan Paine
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cassian Corrie The Boxing Club
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
JAYDAN PEDRONAN
Steel MMA
Vince Liu Academy of combat arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Trent Edwards
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Coen Mangerino SDBJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Jacob Jaimes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gagné par points - 03:00
Wyatt Gustafon Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Terminé
Ezzy Beller
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lucia Ruiz Victory MMA
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Terminé
Alana Garcia
Victory MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kain Wheeler Trilogy Martial Arts