Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Jason Sandoval
Team Alpha BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Caden Lopez UFC Gym Rocklin
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Terminé
Gabriel Topete
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par points - 00:29
Aden Donnelly Team Alpha BJJ
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Vincente Marin
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Gagné par forfait
Zachary Lugo Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Rick Mejia
Team Alpha BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Caden Lopez UFC Gym Rocklin
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Terminé
Gabriel Blazek
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Martin Gomez-Marez Renzo Gracie Reno
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Terminé
Kevin Wheeler
Team Alpha BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Vijay Singh UFC Gym Sacramento
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Miles Psuty
UFC Gym Rocklin
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Ryan Gouge Team Alpha BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Lael Hyppolite
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gagné par points
Leilani Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
A.J Murphy
Ares BJJ Roseville
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jason Sandoval Team Alpha BJJ
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Terminé
Gabriel Tamez
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Kaya Anderson Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Teen Gi Divisions /13-14 / Male / Grey-Yellow / 150.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Timothy Wright
Pacific Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Isaac Sautel Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Women's Gi Divisions / Masters / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Terminé
Cristina Marantette
Caio Terra Academy Woodland
Marycon Young Team Alpha BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Terminé
Sebastian Dytrych
Team Alpha BJJ
Dominic Herrera OPEN MAT ACADEMY Gagné par points - 02:23
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-21
Terminé
Jerald Apps
Pacific Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Andrew Hamilton
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Terminé
Aaron Rand
Team Alpha BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joe Viveros Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Terminé
Fnu Mahtabuddin
Team Alpha BJJ
Alex Gauge Lao Waza BJJ Elk Grove Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Teen Gi Divisions /13-14 / Male / Grey-Yellow / 150.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Timothy Wright
Pacific Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Isaac Sautel Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Terminé
Gabriel Tamez
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Xavier Lopez Team Alpha BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male /Orange- Blue / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Spencer Her Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Terminé
Alani Estrada
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Michael McCulloch Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Terminé
Kaya Anderson
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Dytrych Team Alpha BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Terminé
Eli Blanco
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Genesis Rivas 701 United Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Lael Hyppolite
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Mason Delgado Gagné par points
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Terminé
Josh Settlage
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Jose Maravilla Bruddas BJJ
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male /Orange- Blue / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Spencer Her Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Terminé
Matthew Dudman
Fabio Prado BJJ
Jon Starks Sandoval Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Amari Scrivens
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Peyton Ferrucci Caio Terra Academy Woodland Gagné par décision
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Terminé
Alani Estrada
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Genesis Rivas 701 United
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Terminé
Richard Becerra
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Team Alpha BJJ Gagné par soumission
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Taylor Hammett
Team Alpha BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Kevin Wheeler Team Alpha BJJ
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Terminé
Jessie Garcia
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Alexander Sanchez Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-22
Terminé
Brian Beckman
UFC Gym Rocklin
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jerald Apps Pacific Martial Arts