Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Yellow / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
McKenna Jackson
Team Kihon MMA
Alexander Testman Excel Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Female / Mixed Belt / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Majdoline Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Cambria Carrillo Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8- 9 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Terminé
Aiden Arellano
CFS JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Terminé
ANDREW IRONHAWK GOMEZ
Alliance Eastlake
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anabelle Sadowski CFS JIU JITSU
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-34
Terminé
Kyle Kolod
10th Planet Freaks
Jose Castellanos 10th Planet Monster Squad Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Terminé
Andrew Morello
Goodland jiujitsu
Tameem Hamoui Total MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Leo Banuelos
Fight Lab
Christopher Balistreri Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 110.1- 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Terminé
Noah Darden
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Zachary Reeves Team Kihon MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 150 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Terminé
Arun Sharma
CMMA
Mike Wilson 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas Gagné par forfait
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Yellow / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Erick Resendiz
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Alexander Testman Excel Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8- 9 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Terminé
Lluvia Lopez
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Matthew Valdez
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Aiyannna Pelen Decoded BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Terminé
Isaiah Prieto
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
ANDREW IRONHAWK GOMEZ Alliance Eastlake
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Master's/ (Intermediate & Advanced) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
7-36
Terminé
Selina Koloi
Carlson Gracie OC
Jessica Richer Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:21
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8- 9 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Terminé
STEVEN ANDREW IRONHAWK GOMEZ 3RD
Alliance Eastlake
Aiden Arellano CFS JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Marcella Varela
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Gagné par points
BENNETT MARTINEZ Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Terminé
Ayden Macias
Decoded BJJ
Markis Duffy Excel Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Female / Mixed Belt / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Cambria Carrillo
Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Melanie Charriere Excel Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:33
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Terminé
Andrew Morello
Goodland jiujitsu
Tameem Hamoui Total MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Terminé
Zachary Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Zayden Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Gagné par points - 01:23
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Joseph Ramirez
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Cadance Pippin Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 95.1 - 103 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Berlyn Davis
Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente)
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Lily COHEN DePalma JuJitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Terminé
Ryder Cavazos
Fight Lab
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Matthew Valdez Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Terminé
Ayden Macias
Decoded BJJ
Markis Duffy Excel Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 110.1- 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Terminé
Noah Darden
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Mark Cooper Jr. Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Terminé
Unknown User
10th Planet Monster Squad
Ethan Acker Carlson Gracie OC Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Female / Mixed Belt / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Majdoline Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Cambria Carrillo Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-49
Terminé
Armando Duffy
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Wesley Pae Brea jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White & Grey / 79.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Terminé
Nathan Melchor
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gagné par points - 00:53
Tiffany Bell Strength & Honor MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
Isaiah Benavente
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Jayden Ho Gracie Barra San Clemente Gagné par soumission - 02:24
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Terminé
SEAN KIMBREL
CFS JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 03:17
Christian Maki Carlson Gracie OC
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White & Grey / 79.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Terminé
Noah Gonzalez
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Braxton Chung All American Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00