Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
MaKenzie Myrick
Gagné par points
Anabelle Benevidez Elite Team Porterville
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-17
Terminé
Joshua Knapp
Pacific Martial Arts
Fabian JR Burley Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Kendall Coffia
Elite Team Visalia
Forest Dull Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 90.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Terminé
Jonah Perkins-Leal
Dethrone MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Jaeleen Fariaz
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Dominik Cotta
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jordan Rangel Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 120.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Terminé
Bernadette Ruiz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Briana Alvarado Ferny Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Women's No-Gi Divisions / Mixed Level / 115.1 -135 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Terminé
Adriana Carrillo
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Yvette Castro Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Noah Robles
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team Visalia
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
Eli Diaz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Juelz-king Brewick Darcio lira Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Terminé
Ryder Cavazos
Fight Lab
Angel Valencia Ferny Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Saidee Zuniga
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gagné par points - 03:00
Vincent Paredes Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-18
Terminé
Michael Ramirez JR
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kaiu Van Natta Elite Team Lemoore
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Terminé
Antonio Velez
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Jayleene Mejia
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Domitila Lozano
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Jacob Her Royce Gracie Gagné par décision
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-19
Terminé
George Mavrikis
Pacific Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Bella Reyes
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Terminé
Mazee Myrick
Aiden Talavera Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Terminé
Angel Valencia
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Dominik Cotta Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Jasmine D'Ambrosio
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gabriel Tamez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Forest Dull
Matthew Martinez Elite Team Lemoore Gagné par Disqualification - 02:45
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Terminé
Juelz-king Brewick
Darcio lira
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Taelor Stansberry
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Mixed Level) / 140.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-24
Terminé
Issac Garcia
701 United
Omer Lozano Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Gagné par points - 01:50
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Terminé
Reza Kianersi
Halo jiujitsu
Aaron Flores Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-20
Terminé
Fabian JR Burley
Gagné par points - 03:00
Michael Ramirez JR
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Terminé
Caden Lopez
UFC Gym Rocklin
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jayleene Mejia
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Noah Robles
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Devin Gutierrez Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Stephanie Guerra
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maleah Vallin Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
MaKenzie Myrick
Ciara Vaughan Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-15
Terminé
Naoki Angeles
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Bryant Clark Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Terminé
Keaton Gleason
Dethrone MMA
Tommy Riggins Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Julianna Ramirez
Neveen Lopez Elite Team Visalia Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Terminé
Devin De La Cruz
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alia Tamez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Matthew Bell
Elite Team Porterville
Gagné par points - 03:00
Antonio Velez Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center