Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Lorenzo Khati
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Romas DeNault Winner-Behring San Diego
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Terminé
Jack Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Julian Cruz 10th Planet - Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-22
Terminé
Josiah Tackett
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Trinidad A Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Terminé
Ali Sahrai
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Ammar Hoque Steel MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Andres Gasper
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Valentino Gonzalez Checkmat Murrieta Gagné par soumission - 00:25
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Wyatt Steingraber
10th Planet - Oceanside
Gagné par points - 05:00
Angel Guzman Aftermath BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Isaiah Lambert
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Talon Dobesh Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-27
Terminé
Arantza Cosio
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gagné par points - 03:00
Layla Morales Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
Terminé
Louie Sanchez
Dojo Americana
Alan Miramontes 10th Planet South Bay Gagné par soumission - 02:06
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Terminé
Brandon Pardue
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Kaleb Crowell Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-23
Terminé
Colton Stanley
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Malakai Munoz P5 Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Luis Martinez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Betancourt Victory MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:25
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
Terminé
Edgar V
Carlson Gracie Escondido
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Jared Degan SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male /White & Grey / 120.1 Lbs & Above 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-30
Terminé
Jesse Rousse
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Luke Cardona Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Gagné par points - 00:38
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-28
Terminé
Wyatt Sabol
Fight Syndicate MMA
Gagné par soumission
Leonardo LeDuc Burke Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-27
Terminé
Zaya Moreno
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Dominic White Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Nicolas Gallegos
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hugo Morales Versus Jiu Jitsu Team Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Terminé
Mark Castille
Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jason Kawaihalau CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Kayra Mendoza
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Elias Baron Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-24
Terminé
Samuel Ordaz
GFTeam San diego
Knickson Gomez Fight Syndicate MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Valentino Gonzalez
Checkmat Murrieta
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Isaiah Lambert Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-24
Terminé
Forrest Kelly
Primal Training Center
Trinidad A Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula Gagné par soumission - 02:37
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Terminé
Natalia Zamudio
Switch Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Jackelyn Morales Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-25
Terminé
Julius Khati
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Vance Devey COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-27
Terminé
Wyatt Sabol
Fight Syndicate MMA
Izaiah Hernandez Cicero Costha USA Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Terry Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Shane Elg Decoded BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Terminé
Hendrix Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Parker Barton Studio 33
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-25
Terminé
Gavin Major
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Romas DeNault Winner-Behring San Diego Gagné par Disqualification
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male /White & Grey / 120.1 Lbs & Above 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-31
Terminé
Jesse Rousse
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Julian Ahumada Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:23
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Terminé
Ammar Hoque
Steel MMA
Gagné par points
Isaac Mwereru 10th Planet - Oceanside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Mary Sturn
Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lyra Tritchler Primal Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Elijah Gutierrez
Checkmat Murrieta
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Noah Morales GFT San Diego