Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-36
Terminé
Dean Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Elijah Montes Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Terminé
Luis Cruz
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Gagné par décision - 05:00
George Church Independent
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Terminé
Hendrix Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Dean Eastham Fight Syndicate MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Adrian Romero
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Malakai Uribe Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:26
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Terminé
Jack Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Heath Price Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Achilles Bell
ATOS HQ
Lorenzo Khati SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par points - 02:34
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old/ Yellow / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Jacob Griess
760JiuJitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Laila Hatch Team Kihon MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Terminé
Jacob Crary
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH
Gagné par points - 03:10
Brendan Villarreal ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
Shane Solmonsen
Fight Syndicate MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jacob Seidlitz Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Joshua Harrington
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Justin Manrique Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:26
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Terminé
Axel Larsen
Riverside Submission
Liliana Magill 10th Planet - Oceanside Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Luke Barba
Riverside Submission
Dylan Gill Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Abror Muhammadiyev
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Evelyn Tellez Break Cycle BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Terminé
Daniel Mendez
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Brenden Montano INFINITY BJJ SANTEE (IBJJFF) Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / Male / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-28
Terminé
Nathan Hernandez
Riverside Submission
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
San Valadez Riverside Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Grey / 65.1- 75 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
London Fulbright
Sparta Training Academy CDA
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Autumn Altherr Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Jacob Seidlitz
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Owen Eastham Fight Syndicate MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Dylan Flores
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Konnor Cano Migoto Judo Dojo Gagné par soumission - 00:27
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Terminé
Liliana Magill
10th Planet - Oceanside
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gage Yamamoto Riverside Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Trinidad A Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Achilles Bell ATOS HQ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Terminé
Azarias Serna
Burke Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Judah Jasso Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Caín Nango Jimenez
A-Force Tijuana
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Adrian Romero Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Terminé
James Hinkle
Checkmat Murrieta
Juan Alvarado Riverside Submission Gagné par soumission - 02:59
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-39
Terminé
Irene Garcia
Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Serinah Crane Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-37
Terminé
Eliot Sanchez
Riverside Submission
Camden Cepeda Winner Behring Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Terminé
Hendrix Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Dean Eastham Fight Syndicate MMA Gagné par points - 01:39
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Julian Samaan
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 02:59
Giada Medina Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Justin Manrique
Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Malakai Uribe Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 125 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-40
Terminé
Madina Akhunov
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Raydon Relayo Carlson Gracie Escondido
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / Male / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-30
Terminé
Thiago Cortez
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Relyne Cass Fight Lab
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Terminé
Kody Ryan
Valiant Training Center
Jaime Fernandez Riverside Submission Gagné par soumission - 03:30
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Terminé
Axel Larsen
Riverside Submission
Brandon Pardue Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:59