Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Patrick Thomas
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Clayton Graham ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-7 Years old / Male / Grey / 54 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Skyla Osburn
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Gagné par points - 03:00
Damian Hall Gracie Barra East Mesa
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Caleb Ruiz
Yuma Top Team
Jamason Stricker Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gagné par soumission - 01:29
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Clara Mate
BlueStarr Grappling
Ayden Martinez BlueStarr Grappling Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 46 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Liam Allenstein
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Timothy Donahue Jr Yuma Top Team
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-7 Years old / Male / Grey / 54 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Skyla Osburn
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
William Ward Carlson Gracie Gilbert
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Caleb Ruiz
Yuma Top Team
JESSE HICE Gracie Barra Buckeye Gagné par soumission - 00:28
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Patrick Thomas
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Milan Skokic Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gagné par soumission - 01:33
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Clara Mate
BlueStarr Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Julian Blanco ZENITH BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 46 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Liam Allenstein
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Timothy Donahue Jr Yuma Top Team
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
JESSE HICE
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Jamason Stricker Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Milan Skokic
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Clayton Graham ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-7 Years old / Male / Grey / 54 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
William Ward
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Damian Hall Gracie Barra East Mesa Gagné par soumission - 02:54
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Nathan Neidel
Pro Edge MMA
Gagné par points
Bryant De Niz 66 JIU-JITSU
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Julian Blanco
ZENITH BJJ
Ayden Martinez BlueStarr Grappling Gagné par soumission - 00:37
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Killian Hamilton
10th Planet - Oceanside
Brielle Hernandez BlueStarr Grappling Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Joaquin Torres
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Sy'Anna Tate 12stjiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:22
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Nathan Neidel
Pro Edge MMA
Cjay Claggett 10th Planet Phoenix Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Jaxson Smith
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Dylan Harer Gracie Barra Avondale Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Joaquin Torres
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Sy'Anna Tate 12stjiujitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Killian Hamilton
10th Planet - Oceanside
Brielle Hernandez BlueStarr Grappling Gagné par points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Bryant De Niz
66 JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 04:00
Cjay Claggett 10th Planet Phoenix
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Evan Brown
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Hudson Agee Refuge BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1- 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Izabella Ochoa
Aztec BJJ
Brinley Polkoski Refuge BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:07
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Jaxson Smith
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Evan Brown Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Dylan Harer
Gracie Barra Avondale
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hudson Agee Refuge BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old /White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Vincent Schneider
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gagné par points - 03:00
Killian Hamilton 10th Planet - Oceanside
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Michael Suarez
10th Planet Phoenix
Gagné par soumission
Terry Thompson Carlos Farias BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Terminé
Hunter Peterson
Sonoran BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Max Rodriguez Pro Edge MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1- 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Izabella Ochoa
Aztec BJJ
Brinley Polkoski Refuge BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:09
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Michael Suarez
10th Planet Phoenix
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Terry Thompson Carlos Farias BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Claire Herdt
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cheyenne Mullins Yuma Top Team