Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Kayvan Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Crosley Ledgister UFC GYM Won by Submission - 00:23
Youth Competitors / 4 Years Old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Crosley Ledgister
UFC GYM
Won by points - 02:00
Chace Hembree Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Окончено
Teina Faul
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 01:24
Gaige Sharer Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Окончено
Emiliano López
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Giavin Montes Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Andrew Macias
Trent Edwards Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 00:32
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Isaiah Wilson
Neila Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Jenna Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Kayvan Hosseini Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 02:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Окончено
Corey Smith
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
June Smith UFC GYM Won by Submission - 00:29
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Roman Trujillo
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Knox Southammavong Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:19
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Noah Landeros
Fabio Santos BJJ
Regan Cass Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Окончено
Bryce Melville
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Giavin Montes Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Viviana Franco
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Skyla Collins Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Meko Tarin
Victory MMA
Avalina Ortiz Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Irvin Galvan
Fabio Santos BJJ
Louden Brown SDBJJ Won by points - 00:28
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Sofia Dempsey
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Haug Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Eric Gonzalez Jr
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bella Ramirez GRACIE HUMAITA
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Окончено
Valentina Franco
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:40
Corey Smith Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Andrew Macias
Won by points - 03:00
Coen Mangerino SDBJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Seth Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Penelope Edelstein Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Cyrus Dody
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Gaige Sharer Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 00:30
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-3
Окончено
Cha Cha Trujillo
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Crosley Ledgister UFC GYM Won by Submission
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Jackson Smith
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 00:09
Skyla Collins Carlson Gracie Temecula
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Audrina Beltran
Fabio Santos BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Justin Esquivel Fight Lab
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Caden Hoagland
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Romal Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:26
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Eric Gonzalez Jr
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Caden Ramey Odin Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Rachel Dupree
Dojo Americana
Xavier Max Campa Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Tristan Paine
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cassian Corrie The Boxing Club
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
JAYDAN PEDRONAN
Steel MMA
Vince Liu Academy of combat arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors 4-12 Years old / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Trent Edwards
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Submission - 00:15
Coen Mangerino SDBJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Jacob Jaimes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Gustafon Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Ezzy Beller
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Lucia Ruiz Victory MMA
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Alana Garcia
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kain Wheeler Trilogy Martial Arts