Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Finished
Johnny Lugo
One Legacy Training Center
Esteban Susa CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Finished
Andrew James Egger
Valhalla Elite Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:55
Cole Leavitt CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Finished
Dominic Manno
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Finished
Mike Coggins
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Submission - 01:19
Leo Docuyanan Alliance Eastlake
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Finished
Ryder Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 01:38
Katana Vezie 10th Planet Freaks
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Finished
Mario Carrillo
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Jose Acuna Nunez Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Finished
Eric Murillo
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission
Andrew James Egger Valhalla Elite Training Center
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
Finished
Maggie Stalnecker
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Celia Lopez Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Yellow / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Finished
Alex Pulido
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Joaquin Angulo Apex BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-44
Finished
Chaz Leonard Jr.
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Irvin Galvan Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Luis Fajardo
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 00:38
Tyler Meads Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-74
Finished
Frankie Stevenson
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Ramos P33K South Bay YMCA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Yellow / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Nalani Checa
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Santiago Obed Ruiz Garcia Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Finished
Luis Fajardo
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 01:24
Sam Mendoza Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Finished
Joshua Smith
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Maxim Sim Gracie Barra Northridge Won by Submission - 02:36
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Finished
Caitlyn Setzer
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 03:00
Katana Vezie 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-56
Finished
Gretchen Dutcher
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Annette Jimenez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 04:19
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
Finished
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Novak Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-92
Finished
Nicholas Saienni
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Robin Bohlin Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 03:58
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Finished
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points - 03:00
Fenix Page Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Yellow / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Finished
Alex Pulido
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Joaquin Angulo Apex BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Yellow / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Nalani Checa
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 00:53
German Mendez Fabio Santos Mexico
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-93
Finished
Alex Lopez
Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Hassan Alexander Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
Finished
Sophia Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Roman Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 120.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Tyler Trower
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Jose Aspericueta Nunez Jiu Jitsu Won by points
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Finished
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Roman Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-75
Finished
Frankie Stevenson
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Ramos P33K South Bay YMCA
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Finished
Tyler Meads
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Sam Mendoza Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 01:16
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
Finished
Joshua Smith
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Fenix Page Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Unknown User
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Cole Leavitt CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Finished
Celia Lopez
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jade Gutzmer Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
Finished
Andrea Diaz
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jade Gutzmer Nunez Jiu Jitsu