Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
KALEB RAMIREZ
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Brodie Fletcher Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Evan Ruiz
Anthony Mendez Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
E216
Finished
Heather Negrete
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Jamie Gilbertson 10th Planet Corona Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Mia Montalvo
Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:36
Persephone Rankins The Stronghold
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Hedvig Aggeklint
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Terry Mcnulty Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1- 85 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Giovanni Fierros
Aguia Brazilian Jiu-JItsu
Irshad Ghanizada Won by Submission - 02:47
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Finished
Issac Castanon
10th Planet Diamond Valley
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Avila Kainga Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-23
Finished
Javier Franklin
10th Planet Freaks
Keith Hodgson Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
James Sadach
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ashley Schemp Fight Lab
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finished
Annamay Knoefler
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 00:16
Liliana Perez
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1-120 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Zet Martinez II
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:01
Alyssa Maciel Rounders MMA & Boxing
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Carson McKay
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Macias Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Finished
Damian Toscano
IB MMA MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Gabriel Blanco Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Maddix Davis
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Hazel Humphrey Villanueva grappling arts Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Joel France-Early
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
LANCE AARON TAN WON BJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Finished
Makayla Matson
10th Planet San Diego
Rhen Bishop Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finished
Sam Menjivar
Valiant Training Center
Daniel Salas The Training Mat / Stable BJJ Won by Submission - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Olivia Gaxiola
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by points - 03:00
Seth Stoll COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Stella Medina
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gavin Torres Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula Won by Submission - 01:22
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
E215
Finished
Kayley Garcia
Won by Submission - 02:55
Jennifer Arellano Storm MMA & Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Joshua Harrington
Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula
Won by points
Raylen Skolmowski Valiant Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 110.1-120 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
Ethan Brayton
The Lab Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:52
Cailin Baber Carlson Gracie Menifee
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-25
Finished
Andrew Gutierrez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Jordan Smith Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Aubrey Menz
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Iyla Peterson The Stronghold Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 105 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-30
Finished
Joshua Lira
Zen Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Diego Resendiz Aguia Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Finished
Lexus Toscano
IB MMA MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Annamay Knoefler Riverside Submission Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
E217
Finished
Heather Negrete
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Jamie Gilbertson 10th Planet Corona Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Mikel Sheehan
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Evan Ruiz Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1- 85 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Ethan Chong
Storm MMA & Training Center
Won by points - 01:52
Irshad Ghanizada
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-24
Finished
Issac Castanon
10th Planet Diamond Valley
Cain Velasquez ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Finished
Rhen Bishop
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Meonica Taylor 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1-120 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Nevaeh Vasquez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Alyssa Maciel Rounders MMA & Boxing