Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 4 years old
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Kane Munoz
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:57
AVA VANDERAA Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
CHARLES BOLDEN
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Maleia Calderon Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Andrew Rodriguez
10th Planet Freaks
Yuri Lee 10th Planet - Poway Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Noah Ledezma
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Juliana Virabouth South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 00:26
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Mixed Level / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Christopher Balistreri
Won by points - 03:00
Aydann Correa CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Logan Panduro
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Jeremiah Elias Flow Roll BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Samuel Perez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Ian Chin Cage Combat Academy Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Emily Rico
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Darren Hoffmann Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Cruz Montes
Cage Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Orion Guerrero Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Hannah Sutherland
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:32
William Sunderland Cage Combat Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Keanu Castaneda
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Major South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 02:58
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Mixed Level / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Christopher Balistreri
Won by points - 03:00
Eduard Suarez Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Madison Samuels
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Beau Kelly Primal Training Center Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Jacob Gonzalez
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nicolas Corrales Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Isaiah Cisneros
Cage Combat Academy
Juliana Virabouth South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Andrew Rodriguez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 05:00
Yuri Lee 10th Planet - Poway
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Alijah Hinzo
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Congo Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Kari Quynn Chin
Cage Combat Academy
Jeremiah Elias Flow Roll BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Hannah Sutherland
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 02:49
Maleia Calderon Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 4 years old
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Kane Munoz
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:09
AVA VANDERAA Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Syrus Campos
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Emilia Hosseini Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 -145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Kyli Stanley
Valiant Training Center
Won by points - 04:00
Savannah Belmonte
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Cruz Montes
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Beau Kelly Primal Training Center
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Mixed Level / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Aydann Correa
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Eduard Suarez Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:15
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Brennan Dempsey
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Sadie Marshman Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Keanu Castaneda
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Major South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Mixed Level / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Christopher Balistreri
Won by Walkover
Eduard Suarez Kainga Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Ian Chin
Cage Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Alijah Hinzo Kainga Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Richard Holguin
Elite Team International
Won by points - 04:00
Jorge Ortega Team Quest
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Orion Guerrero
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Madison Samuels Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
William Sunderland
Cage Combat Academy
CHARLES BOLDEN South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Andrew Rodriguez
10th Planet Freaks
Yuri Lee 10th Planet - Poway Won by Submission - 03:22