Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Finished
Abraham Renteria
Fabio Santos Mexico
Won by Submission - 00:45
Dylan Roberts Hybrid Academy HQ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Jaylen Cruzada
Won by Decision - 03:00
Mikayla Caisaguano Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Finished
Juliana Virabouth
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 02:53
LOGAN ANDREI TAN WON BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
Finished
Pedro Jimenez
GRACIE JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Tristan Uribe South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 96 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Blake DeVall
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Derek Perkins North County MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Eliezer Fernandez
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Spencer Nugent Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 00:28
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finished
Donald Campbell
Won by Submission - 01:55
Jordan Salvary Hybrid Academy HQ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Mealow Petre
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:07
Dominic Lavargna South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Finished
Gerson Santizo
10th Planet - Van Nuys
Michael Salinas Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 120.1 - 130 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
Finished
Brian Santos Jr.
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Won by Walkover
Blake Mandall South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Trinity Garza
Halo jiujitsu
Luke Herbrandson Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old /White-Grey / 115.1-125 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
Finished
Zet Martinez II
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Mikey Valadez South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
Finished
Braxton Comendador
GRACIE HUMAITA
Won by Walkover
Tristan Uribe South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
Finished
Isaura Espinoza
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by Walkover
Jackson Flanders Americana Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-38
Finished
Marcus Pallares
Reason Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Smith 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Jake Baum
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Ryan Sawatzky Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Aviv Nahumzon
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Crofut Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Heidi Ruiz
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Mikayla Caisaguano Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Finished
Hussain Alfaraj
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Abraham Renteria Fabio Santos Mexico
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Eliezer Fernandez
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Won by points - 03:00
Braxton Comendador GRACIE HUMAITA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Syrus Campos
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Johnson 10th Planet - Oceanside
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finished
Joseph Carcamo
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Diego Sanchez 10th Planet - Van Nuys Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Finished
Donald Campbell
Yariel RiveraTorres Rebellion Academy Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Chris Bradley
10th planet oceanside
AJ Soria Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finished
Kane King
Fight Syndicate MMA
Mealow Petre Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Aziz Azzam
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by Submission - 01:07
Nicole Maciel Rounders MMA & Boxing
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 96 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Jack Tucker
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Derek Perkins North County MMA Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
Syrus Campos
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Netland Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Pedro Jimenez
GRACIE JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Spencer Nugent Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 01:43
Luke Herbrandson Carlson Gracie Team
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Aviv Nahumzon
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Crofut Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Finished
Gregorio Ibanez
Christopher Flores None Won by Submission - 03:03