Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 120.1 Lbs & Above 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Gavin Sanchez
One Legacy Training Center
Lauren Robinson Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by Submission - 02:33
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-24
Finished
Danika Suarez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Jonah Plentywounds Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Nathan Williams
Strength & Honor MMA
Edward Chan 10th Planet - Burbank Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Bentley Coffey-hinojosa
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Taavi Baker South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 02:18
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Female / Advanced / 120.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finished
Hannah Wagstaff
Team Kihon MMA
Gabriela Jimenez Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
7-22
Finished
Nathan Smeragliuolo
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by points - 03:00
Andrea Paz Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Paige Barron
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by points - 03:00
Priscilla Valadez North County MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Antonio Islas
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Barrera Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
Finished
Alexander Valadez
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Submission - 01:44
Kane King Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Rayland McGee
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Scarlett Chavez Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Alena Castelo
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 03:05
Erin Poturich Checkmat Murrieta
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Richard Garcia
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Israel Webster Fight Syndicate MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-23
Finished
Dharma Jones
Studio 33
Micheal Ahumada Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1- 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Rafael Pozas
Art Over Fame
Cruz Duardo Cage Combat Academy Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
Finished
Nathan Smeragliuolo
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by Walkover
Andrea Paz Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Finished
Nolan McDonald
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Laila Hatch Team Kihon MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Bradley Delmundo
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Harris Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / Grey / 110.1-115 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
7-20
Finished
Aiden Ahumada
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Jaedyn Martinez
Strength & Honor MMA
Taavi Baker South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-25
Finished
Garrett McGee
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Emilio Crespo Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 00:19
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Jordan Clevenger
Reason Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Erik Longuepee 10th Planet San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 120.1 Lbs & Above 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Sophia Galindez
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by Submission - 01:21
Lauren Robinson Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Joshua Arguellez
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Vanessa Avalos Won by Submission - 00:39
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Female / Advanced / 120.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Finished
Gabriela Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by Submission - 00:46
Este Wade Cage Combat Academy
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Brian Avendano
10th Planet Riverside
Chase Forshey Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by points - 02:21
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Bentley Coffey-hinojosa
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Won by points - 03:00
Rayland McGee Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Sofia Cross
Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Emilio Crespo Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 00:57
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1- 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finished
Race Stanley
Team Kihon MMA
Elijah Varnell Checkmat Murrieta Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:40
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Samantha Josephs
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Evianna Pozas Art Over Fame
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Finished
Waylon Wright
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Declan Medina ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Derek KIYAN
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Bradley Delmundo Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
7-23
Finished
Alijah Hinzo
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:02
Cailin Baber Carlson Gracie Menifee